Official Web Site

Department of Education - CAR -  Schools Division of Ifugao

Schools Division Office,  Rizal Ave, Pob. South, Lagawe,Ifugao

DTR of SH

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 3:00 AM Comments comments (0)

DTR of SH

1. Ricardo Alindayo

2. Benita Amawan

3. Lourdes Bilowan

4. Anthony Gallangi

 

DTRs of School Heads/Personnel for November 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 11, 2018 at 1:05 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded DTR to concerned person

1. Nancy Ballatong

2. Jennifer Allaga

3. Rogelio Namonne

4. Jun Padawan

5. Charlie Baucas

6. Marjorie Santos

7. Genevieve Cabbigat

8. Joseph Alindayo

9. Diuosdado Dulnuan

10. Vilma Allatis

11. Doris Agbayani

12. Pedro Nibatin

13. Dominga Ancheta

14. Lourdes Bilowan

15. Marjorie Santos

16. Rubilyn Agbayani

17. Magdalena Dulnuan

18. Beatriz Pullig

19. Alfredo Pugong

20. Glory Pugong

21. Benedict Danao

22. Marjorie Dacmay

23. Jenelyn Pengiton

24. Elbert Banatao

25. Rbecca Roldan

26. Aida Malanta

27. Cathrine Pahalon

28. Jacqueling Campol

29. Juliet Binwag

30. Felizardo Tacang

31. Glory Pugong

32. Silvestra Ebelan

33. Benedict Kikigue

34. Beverly Danao

35. Melvyn Guinid

36. Joan Gopeng

37. Olivia Eheng

38. Christopher Winnan

39. Remedios Alindayo

40. George Donguis

41. Jocelyn Dominong

42. Alice Nayao

43. Racquel Liwayan

44. Kevin Kibad

45. Isabel Chug-e

46. Lydia Magatolmi

47. Jurinia Baawa

48. Ronillo Villoria

49. Sharon Ganigan

50. Jenny Ballogan

51. Cecilia Patnaan

52. ArsenioManoddom

53. Joy Chaguna

54. Heide Prudenciano

55. Franklin Dulnuan

56. Alfonso Buclay

57. Mary Lourdes Cacho

58. Beatriz Antonio

59. Cecil Kitong

60. Janeline Abella

61. Teresita Natuno

62. Suzzett Tindungan

63. Michell Tayaban

64. Antonio Benojlan

65. Louisa Acpal

66. Regina Laguiwe

67. Napoleon Hangdaan

68. Leo Bartz Madangeng

69. Leticia Buhulon

70. Cecil Maeng

71. Antonio Benojlan

72. Maribell Pasa-an

73. Louisa Acpal

74. Joselito Allaga

75. Palungya

76. Beatriz Antonio

77. Teresita Halupe

78. Ernesto Pugong

79. Veronica Ngipol

80. Chantal Lindawan

81. Marcelina Cattoyog

82. Teresita Ngayaan

83. Arsenio Yongoyong

84. Armie Lachaona

85. Margarette Dulnoan

86. James Nalunne

87. Mary Tuguinay

88. Irene Bokiagon

89. Ricky Len-ejna

90. Claire Aliguyon

91. Samuel Tayaban

92. Daniel Tayaban

93. Joyce Karen Dulnuan

94. Jocelyn Dupingay

95. Joel Bodah

96. Brenda Ducusin

97. Donald Guabna

98. Magdalena Lohan

99. Maria Domogdong

100. Jennifer Dulnuan

101. Florentina Lunag (2)

102. Bernadette Villanueva

103. Juliet Ballatong

104. Constante Dacanay

105. Clarence Binwag

106. Corazon Pablo

107. Eunice Puguon

108. Teresita Miguel

109. Marcelina Puguon

110. Jane Tayaban

111. Fedelyn Manzano

112. Peter Uhilan

113. Micheal Armlou Gano

114. Marilou Tenenan

115. Robert Palasi

116. Jane Bongyo

117. Nolly Balallo

118. Christopher Lunag

119. Juliver Binwagt

120. Donald Guabna

121. Willy Tultog

122. Winny Kimayong

123. Emilyn Kidayan

124. Jayzelle Jayde Naron

125. Marlon Tayaban

126. Desiree Catti

127. Wilson Balungay

128. Nancy Nalunne

129. Collette Olosan

130. Ramel Vicente

131. Lorina Malihod

132. Shaila Takinan

133. Vicente Buyuccan

134. Jovita Namingit

135. Amado Antonio

136. Victoria Dulawan

137. Rosemarie Gulgulway

138. Agnes Emma Tayaban

139. Fernando Tayaban

140. David Lumayna

141. Mariano Lamag

142. Edita Bumahit

143. Brazilia Pango

144. Imelda Licyag

 

 

Contextualized Lesson Plan/Report

Posted by Receiving Officer on November 28, 2018 at 4:15 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded Contextualized Lesson Plan to mdm. Jacky

1. Jenifer Bumahit with USB (3)

2. Teresita Balabag

 

TRAININGS ATTENDED -

Posted by Receiving Officer on November 16, 2018 at 3:55 AM Comments comments (0)

TRAININGS ATTENDED

1. LUBO-ONG ES

2. IMPUGONG ES

3. GUMHANG ES

4. MOMPOLIA ES

5. KAYANG PS

6. HUNGDUAN NHS

7. TALITEPS,

8. BUWAGPS

9. MAJLONGPS

10. GOHANG ES

11. LAGAWE NHS

12. BUYABUYAN ES

13. BOKIAWAN

14. TINOC CENTRAL SCHOOL

 

DTR FOR OCTOBER 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on November 14, 2018 at 4:20 AM Comments comments (0)

DTR FOR OCTOBER 2018

1. VICKY DULAWAN

2. JESSIBEL BUTIC

3. JOCELYN BAHATAN

4. AIDA MALANTA

5. JANE DULAWAN

6. ARSENIO YONGYOYONG

7. CHRISTOPHER LUNAG

8. JIRENE BOKIAGON

9. JACKY LUNAG

10. JENNIFER DULNUAN

11. SHARON GANIGAN

12. ARSENIO GUINYANG

13. PETER UHILAN

14. JENNIFER BONDOL

15. RAFAEL BASILIO

16. AMADO ANTONIO

17. RENATO BULOSAN

18. ROGELIO NAMONNE

19. JOHNY BULAYO

20. RUSSEL NABANALAN

 

 

 

DTRS OF SDO EMPLOYEES FOR OCTOBER

Posted by Receiving Officer on November 14, 2018 at 3:50 AM Comments comments (0)

DTRS OF SDO EMPLOYEES FOR OCTOBER, RECEIVED 11/7/18

1. MARGARETTE DULNUAN

2. PEDRO NIBATEN

3. NOVELIO DUMINGYAY

4. EMERITA GULAYAN

5. ELDA BATOC

6. MERNA ELISA BIMMOY

7. MAGDALENA TAYABAN

8. MAGDALENA DULNUAN

9. BERNADETTE VILLANUEVA

10. ALMA MORA

11. JODA BALOG

12. WINNY KIMAYONG

13. DIANA HAHINTO

14. DALOGDOG, C

15. JULIET BINWAG

16. DAREN OTGALON

17. MARGARITA NGITIT

18. JIMMY MANNIG

19. MARCELINA CATTOYOG

20. MARY CACHO

21. JESSA INDOPIA

22. ARDRICK BILIBLI

23. TERESITA MIGUEL

24. JOEL LAGMAY

25. JACQUELINE MAMGUE

26. EVANGELINE DULNUAN

27. ARSENIO MANODDOM

28. ARNOLD DUMAWAT

29. MELANIE AG-AGIW

30. LINDA PAHIGON

31. RICHARD BUTALE

32. FELIZARDO TACANG

33. ANITA ALONZO

34. LUGLUG SHERWIN

35. LYDIA MAGATOLMI

 

DTRS of School Heads & Employee - October

Posted by Receiving Officer on November 14, 2018 at 2:40 AM Comments comments (0)

DTRS of School Heads

1. Myrna Tangid

2. Genevieve Cabbigat

3. Diosdado Dulnuan

4. Tayaban Samuel

5. Ronillo Viloria

6. Oliver Tobiagon

7. Bayawon Lilia

8. Fatima Bunnol

9. Joel Bodah

10. Virginia Boling

11. Miller Aniceto

12. Puguon Eunice Ann

13. Bumahit Edita

14. Florentina Lunag

15. Dominong Jocelyn

16. Jane Bongyo

17. Avelina Bangeng

18. Jeremiah Humiwat

19. Maeng Cecili

20. Puguon Mary

21. Jocelyn Bahatn

22. Damuggo Beverly

23. Dulnuan Beverly

24. Joyuce Karen Dulnuan

25. Carol Ramos

26. Ben Balajo

27. Fernando Tayaban

28. Ariston alindayo

29. Tersita Halupe

30. Romeo Pigoh

31. Teresita Ngayaan

32. Antonio Balinon

33. Mary Pagal

34. Alma Villa Tuguinay

35. Tenenan marilou

36. Veron Ngipol

37. Rosebella Buya-ao

38. Joseph Alindayo

39. Noli selviejo

40. Angelina Apooy

41. Roland Umila

42. Ronie Dela Cruz

43. Christopher Winnan

44. Yogoyong Arsenio

45. Lorina Malihod

 

DTR for October 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on November 13, 2018 at 2:20 AM Comments comments (0)

DTR for October 2018

1. Carlos Pegui-en

2. Nena Liglig

3. Rosemarie Gulguluway

4. Shirley Guyguyon

5. Rosa Humiwat

6. Herania, Juliet

7. Ramonita Nayahangan

8. Collete Olosan

9. Jennelyn Sambilay

10. Junia Habiatan

11. Estella Aliguyon

12. Rubilyn Agbayani

13. Joseph Dulawan

14. Juliet Ballatong

15. Joselito Allaga

16. Benita Amawan

17. Edison Balanian

18. Robert Palasi

19. Linda Binwag

20. Caroline Ponhed

21. Jeanalyn Pengiton

22. Concepcion Guazon

23. Conrado Buccat

24. Brenda Ducusin

25. Jurinia Baawa

26. Jove Gannaban

 

Training Design for INSET

Posted by Receiving Officer on October 25, 2018 at 9:55 PM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to SGOD

1. Tungngod ES

2. Tinoc NHS

3. Mayoyao District clust IV

4. Pullaan ES

5. Tupaya ES

6. Asipulo NHS

7. Boliwong ES

8. Caba Es

9. Monggayang ES


Training Design for INSET

Posted by Receiving Officer on October 18, 2018 at 1:10 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded Training Design to mdm. Imelda Licyag

10/18

1. Hungduan NHS with activity Sheet

2. Piwong ES - Activity sheet onl;y

3. Bokiawon ES & Am-iyong PS

4. Panubltuban ES

5. Jessibell G. Bullan

6. ALS Teachers & Personnel

7. Bitu ES 

8. Nenita Balawo

9. Merna Elisa Bimmoy

10. Maggok ES

11. Ducligan ES

12. Balawis ES

13. Hapid NHS Annex

14. Uhaj ES

15. Amganad ES

16. Lagawe NHS

17. Banaue CS

18. Gumhang ES

19. Pinto ES

20. Aguinaldo CS

21. Mary Guinsiman

22. Nungkigadan

23. Talite and Bunag

24. Halag ES & Nepojnok

25. Ubao ES

26. Manaot & Haitan ES

27. Joseph Dulawan

28. Arsenio Guinyang

29. Purita Tadao 

30 Ubao NHS

31. Asipulo CS

32. Pindongan ES

33. Abatan ES

34. Baguinge ES

35. Mayoyao District by Jessebel Bullan

36. Mayoyao District by Elizabeth Gopeng

37.Antipolo ES

38. Tinoc District

39. Cluyster IV - Mayoyao District

40. Liwon ES

41. Haliap ES

42. O-ong ES

43. Mongilit NHS

44. Hapid ES

45. Lawig NHS

46. Tukucan ES

47. Alista CS 

48. Natcak NHS

49. Sta. Ma. NHS

50. Lawig NHS - Main 

51. Hapid ES

50. Boliwong ES - request only

51. Lubo-ong ES

52. Cawayan ES

53. Mayoyao NHS

54. Lagawe CS

55. Hucab ES

56. Monggayang ES

57. Pugol ES

58. Rosebella Balinon

59.  May Cecilia Patnaan

60. Aida Liyagon of Maga

61. Banaue District

62. Mayoyao District by Gina Piligan

63. Gemma Saguibo



Training Workshop on Multi-factored /Training Design

Posted by Receiving Officer on October 2, 2018 at 2:55 AM Comments comments (0)

To mdm. Imelda

1. Rosebella Balinon

2. Felisa Bulahao & Marina Gallangi

3.May Cecilia Patnaan

4. Gemma Saguibo

5. Aida Liyagon of Maga

6. Banaue District

7. Mayoyao District - Gina Piligan

8. Noreen Barreras

9. Banaue Banaue NHS

10. Flavia Ahuday

11. Rebecca Halbino

12. El;izabeth Gopeng

13.  Haliap NHS

14. Christina Chawana 

15. Donadel Mangili

INSET - Trainings

Posted by Receiving Officer on September 25, 2018 at 4:55 AM Comments comments (0)

to SGOD

1. Lagawe NHS

2. Palabayan & Huhlucan

3. Jocelyn Bahatan

4. Bangbang NHS

5. Amelia Buyuccan

6. Hungduan CS

7. Tinoc CS

8. Bokiawan ES

9. Danggo ES

k-12 Training of Teachers for SERVICE Credits

Posted by Receiving Officer on September 25, 2018 at 2:40 AM Comments comments (0)

To mdm. Melda

Training Design for INSET

Posted by Receiving Officer on September 24, 2018 at 4:45 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to mdm. Imelda Licyag

1. Maggok ES

2. Impugong ES 

3. Baang ES

4. Nayon ES

Brigada DTR for SC of Pindongan ES

Posted by Receiving Officer on September 21, 2018 at 2:15 AM Comments comments (0)

To sir Sherwin Luglug

SPG Action Plan of Boliwong ES

Posted by Receiving Officer on September 21, 2018 at 2:10 AM Comments comments (0)

To mdm. Genevieve Camhit

DTRs of School Heads/Personnel for July 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on September 13, 2018 at 1:10 AM Comments comments (0)

To SGOD Unit

1. Emma Tayaban

2. Joyce Karen Dulnuan

3./ Robert Palasi

4. Irene Bokiagon

5. Walter Dumaguing

6. Namingit Jamezel

7. Janeline Abella

8. Joseph Alindayo

9. Juliver Binwag

10. Ronillo Viloria

11. Jane Dujlawan

12. Janet Hanape

13. Desiree Catti

14. Daday Lucian

15. Brenda Ducusin

16. Christopher Winnan

17. Virginia boling

18. Joel Lagmay

19. Angelina Appoy

20. Binwag Clarence

21. Pasya-an Maribel

22. Jayzelle Jade Naron

23. Delos Trinos Sarah Jane

24. Junia Habiatan

25. Lucian daday

26. Balanian Edison

27. Tayaban Michelle

28. Pumihic Honorio

29. Juliet Herania

30. Emelyn Tagubat

31. Chantal Lindawan

DTRs of School Heads/Employees for August 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on September 11, 2018 at 4:35 AM Comments comments (0)

To SGOD

1. Jocelyn Dupingay

2. Samuel Tayaban

3. Romeo Pigoh

4. Claire Aliguyon

5. Lilia Bayawon

6. Ronie Dela Cruz

7. Desiree lCatti

8. Christopher Winnan

9. Brenda Ducusin

10. Gina Attaban

11. Donald Guabna

12. Anthony Gallangi

13. Virginia Bolling

14. Joel Lagmay 


DAP/ELLN/Pedagogical

Posted by Receiving Officer on September 10, 2018 at 3:10 AM Comments comments (0)

to mdm. Imelda Licyag

DTRs of SHs and Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on September 10, 2018 at 2:10 AM Comments comments (0)

to SGOD/CID/Personnel

1. Ramel Vicente

2. Teresita Ngayaan

3. Nolly Ballalo

4. Jocelyn Buyagao

5. Alma Bakakew

6. Fedelyn Manzano

7. Roland Umila

8. Mariano Lamag Jr.

9. Jennifer Dulnuan

10. Maria Domogdog

11. Jeremiah Humiwat

12. Magdalena Dulnuan

13. Myrna Naboye

14. Magdalena Lohan

15. Constante Dacanay

16. Sharon Ganigan

17. Benita Amawan

18. Rachel Khayad

19. Teresita Miguel

20. Rhezy Dulnuan

21. Jones Alberto

22. James Nalunne

23. Concepcion Guazon

24. Myrna Elisa Bimmoy

25. Ricardo Alindayo

26. Brazilia Pangoyna

27. Rebvecca Roldan

28. Arsenio Yongoyong

29. Rodelyn Bantule

30. Beatriz Antonio

31. Jurinia Ba-awa

32. Benevive Camhit

33. Willy Tultog

34. Shirly Buyguyon

35. Joan Gopeng

36. Jeanalyn Pengiton

37. Sally Lamag

38. Lorina Malihod

39. Myrna Tangid

40. Nagnot Manuel

41. Shaila Takinan

42. Nancy Nalunne

43. Wilson Balungay

44. Belina Bandiwan

45. Caroline Ponhel

46. Ruth Arlene Haggibat

47.Anbita Alonzo

48. Fernando Madiano

49. Marlyn Tultog

50. Linda Pahigon

51. Robert Ananayo

52. Teresita Baui

53. Armie Lachaona

54. Josefa Sison

55. Leo Ballagan

56. Vi8lma Allatis

57. Beverly Dulnuan

58. Jacky Lunag

59. Melany Bulayo

60. Dumangeng Leobarts 


google-site-verification: googlee8f90c21f4a28395.html