Official Web Site

Department of Education - CAR -  Schools Division of Ifugao

Schools Division Office,  Rizal Ave, Pob. South, Lagawe,Ifugao

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 24, 2019 at 2:30 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to Ivory

 

1. Alberto Malong

2. Coryn Mae Dulnuan

3. Madeline Dulnuian

4. Chantal Lindawan

5. Amiga Ngayawan

6. Ruthina Acangan

7. Lenlen Banalan

8. Roland Umila

9. Jojo Barwelo (2)

10. Juliet Herania (2)

11. Mary Mavis Tuguinay

12. Honorio Pumihic

13. Jennilyn Dinamling

14. Catherine Bantiyan

15. Romelyn Bubod

16. Nazarene Madapin

17. Ramel Vicente

18. Geralda Dulnuan

19. Ariel Raymundo

20. Sherylle Layona

21. Cathrine Pahalong

22. Romilla Agbayani

23. Beverly Daguio

24. Elsie Aquino

25. Doris Agbayani

26. Regina Cabauatan

27. Maricel Benigno

28. Elena Lista

29. Shirly Bruno

30. Nancy Banawol

31. Anita Dela Cruz

32. Roverina Gayapon

33. Nora Managan

34. Rhene An Martin

35. Grace Vicente

36. Muriel Tapo

37. Lemuel Erana

38. Lizlie Bautista

39. Myrna Naboye

40. Virginia Pagadut

41. Walter Dumaguing

42. Ramonita Nayahangan

43. Sylvestra Lalan

44. Winny Kimayong

45. Ponhed Caroline

46. Binwag Tomasa

47. Garma Catherine

48. Aniceto Daisylyn

49. Datong Magdalena

50. Marie Conchita Halaman

51. Nancy Nalunne

52. Mary Ann Domingo

53. Joel Lagmay

54. Joyce Mangalljab

55. Maria Elena Pugong

56. Rowena Fernandez

57. Linette Nahoyagan

58. Mary Hope Francisco

59. Remigia Bautista

60. Lilybeth Dela Cruz

61. Alfonso Buclay

 

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 23, 2019 at 10:00 PM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to Ivory

1. Elena Kilyawen

2. Christine Guyao

3. Mary Dang-ay

4. Alma Lyn Bimulac

5. Romeo Yogyog

6. Fides Pacwayan

7. Joy Belingon

8. Godeliva Aliguyon

9. Franklin Dango

10. Mary Cadil

11. Maricel Buya

12. Allan Cablinan

13. Emilyne Kidayan

14. Claire Kinakin

15. Shearyl Tuguinay

16. Sharolyn Buhong

17. Ginner Changgalan

18. Bayani Domingo

19. Allan Roxas

20. Gemma Talamayan

21. Kathleen Banatao

22. Xiomara Ordinario

23. Jocelyn Chocyagan

24. Gemma Saguibo

25. Heidi Prudenciano

26. Rubilyn Liguan

27. Delleah Tagayo

28. Miltrudes Dango

29. Olivia Sapla

30. Joy Belingo

31. Cldarine Hawihao (2)

32. Erick Sagun

33. Alfredo Pugong

34. Analiza Pakiwon

35. Adora Nasdoman

36. Nora Bangngo

37. Dexter Manuel

38. Kevin Bayawon

39. Nelson Bumidang (2)

40. Aileen Darunday (2)

41. Lydia Belingon

42. Louisa Acpal

43. Imelda Acpal

44. Romelia Tabucol

45. Linda Nipahoy

46. Joy Chaguna

47. Glory Pugong

48. Gumalingging Christian Shane

49. Siemon Dangilan Jr.

50. Kristine Ramirez

51. Winny Kimayong

52. Flordeliza Miguel

53. Edgar Kimayong

54. Edel Grace Kimayong

55. Liza Pagal

56. Jona marie Dumay

57. Marilyn Bingit

58. Rememdios Alindayo

59. Ofelia Bulong

60. Arsenio Ngayawon

61. Arsenio Guinyang

62. Divina Bulintao

63. Madonna Aclibon

64. Chiquita Cawal-o

65. Jenalyn Cumahling

66. Wilma Hiblao

67. Olivia Balinon

68. Marilyn tultog

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 16, 2019 at 4:25 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to Ivory, Form 06

1. William Bulayungan

2. James Nalunne

3. Evelyn Lubiton

4. Marter Tenino

5. Jovita Napiloy

6. Romeo Binwag

7. Vicky Salvador

8. Janet Hanape (3)

9. Adora Galap

10. Marcelina Cattoyog

11. Jayzelle Naron

12. Glenn Tayaban

13. Narisa Bahiwag

14. Allan Cablinan

15. Arlene Bumolyad

16. Rochelle Mambue

17. Gladys Acosta

18. Resurreccion Tayaban

19. Conrado Buccat

20. Hariet Hampuy

21. Leticia Buholon

22. Sally Lamag

23. Marielyn Guimbungan

24. Grace Balangto

25. Chloe Joyce Buyayo

26. Felomena Basilio

27. Jenelyn cumahling

28. Buyocan Karen

29. Cawal-o, Chiquita

30. Aclibon Madona

31. Ahuday, Flavia

32. William, Roy

33. Binumho, Genevieve

34. Dangayo, Juliet

35. Galap, Adora

36. Lonez, Sonia

37. Balowena, Sonia

38. Pacwayan, Fides

39. Bungac, Grace

40. Ballatong, Juliet

41. Tayaban, Marlon

42. Ngitit, Margarita

43. Glaridad Dogwe

44. Raquel Bongtiw3on

45. Lalaine Hangdaan

46. Josephine Hangdaan

47. Imelda Mangili

48. Melody Batoc

49. Pablo Biniahan

50. Chanwayan, Josephine

51. Natumbak, Belen

52. Pugong, Donnalyn

53. Hippog, Mariel Joyce

54. Kikigue, Helen

55. Madchiw, Mercy

56. Nasdoman, Runelita

57. Nasdoman Dnaiel

58. Bat-on, Margarita

59. Helen Ponchaohan

60. Jocelyn Dulappe

61. Evangeline Benohlan

62. Adora Nasoman

63. Lea Lag-oy

64. Veronica Locaben

65. Janet Pagtoyao

66. Johnny Dulnuan

67. Emilynbe Kidayan

68. Paulino Tadao

69. Marcela Pasigon

70. Novalyn Buhang

71. Bernadette Dominong

72. Myrna Iguan

73. Sunshine Pelagio

74. Hilda Kindao

75. Mary Jane Moog

76. Irene Galvez

77. Marcela Galnato

78. Mary Hope Francisco

79. Beverly Fanio

80. Mary Jane Copero

81. Victoria Adawe

82. Arien Madchiw

83. Flordaliza Tundagui

84. Reginina Diagnan

85. Remedios Alindayo

86. Desiree Catti

87. Benelyn To-ong

88. Mae Marie Lunag

89. Annabelle Gallman

90. Marichell Cuti

91. John Kimmayong

92. Raycel Jade Cay-uhen

93. Jenifer Hampuy

94. Angel Pable

95. Glaldys Acosta

96. Melani Humiwat

97. Benedick Danao

98. Shirlynna Butale

99. Grace Tegui-in

100. Donadel Mangili

101. Olivia Sapla

102. Delfin Allaga

103. Virginia Pagadut

104. Phylis Lunag

105. Shirley Ann Mahiwo

106. Clifford Tocgongna

107. Adoraline De Guzman

108. Emerita Gulayan

109. Rodelyn Bantule

110. Jovely Dinamling Nalunne Caroline

111. Ginner Changgalan

112. Virginia Badangayaon

113. Linda Pahigon

114. Lolita Belo

115. Francisca Manao

116. Cecilia Kitong

117. Joicy Bacali

118. Victor Aben

119. Elena Langdew

120. Magdalena Tacio

121. Amelyne Jessa Indopia

122. Casmelyn Naupo

123. Elma Lyne Labio

124. Imelda Acpal

125. Janice Eguilos

126. Paci8ta Nebre

127. Mercedes Cadelina

128. Leo Bartz Madangeng

129. Sharon Pundao

130. Maria De Guzman

131. Roselita Gumalinggting

132. Berly Daguio (2)

133. Melony Buway

134. Daisy Angowan

135. Doris Agbayani

136. Joyce Atluna

137. Rica Bakichang

138. Nancy Putang

139. Joy Chaguna

140. Modesta Putang

141. Kevin Glenn Bayawon

142. Kinky Cardona

143. Vilma Liza Palma

144. Glory Pugong

145. Shirly Guyguyon

146. Ricardo Alindayo

147. Evelyn Manghi

148. Alfonso Buclay\

149. Mary Grace Juan

150. Rubilyn Agbayani

151. Estrelita Pinkihan

152. Gladys Buya-ao

153. Magdalena Bimmao

154. Regina Dupingay

155. Faityh Bumidang

156. Ayeza Cabbigat

157. Teresita Aliguyon

158. Diana Gahinto

159. Angela Luis

160. Vilma Rosa Kinggingan

161. Miguel Tumucal

162. Jurinia Ba-awa

163. Merly Calya-en

164. Babylyn To-ong

165. Ma. Clara Dawis

166. Ramon Eblahan

167. Carmen Tapay Alma Bakakew

168. Glemarie Lindawan

169. Juanita Morales

170. Beverly Lim-ang

171. Joane Bumahit (2)

172. Al;ice Nayao

173. Bonifacio Dinagtuan

174. Jocelyn Chog-ap

175. Tul-o, Jeanette

 

176. Buhong, Jocelyn

177. Bangadon Agnes

178. Pugu-on, Mary

179. Balabag, Teresita

180. Goggangh Chona

181. Amejna Roceleen

182. Mabbin Editha

183. Giacao Concepcion

184. Fajardo Maureen

185. Balajo Ben

186. Natividad Juliet

187. Jessa Indopia

188. Guinhican Ellen Rose

189. Tiyang, Beatriz

190. Mahirngyan Lorna

191. Tayaban Daniel

192. Buccahan Gemma

193. Kiblasen Lydia

194. Haggibat Ruth Arlene

195. Calixto Rowena

196. Donmas Marylyn

197. Calumpit Jaychael

198. Piog Victoria

199. Kimmayong Winny

200. Len-ejna Ricky

201. Bondol Jennifer

202. Sapla Olivia

203. Bulayo Johny

204. Balajo Ben

205. Cacayuran Jaime

206. Pagal mary

207. Amawan Linda

208. Cumahling Jenelyn

209. Abella Julian

210. Buyocanb Karen

211. Cawal-o Chiquita

212. Camhit Cocepcion

213. Pasay-an Maribel

214. Biolangon Cindirella

215. Abad, Elivia

216. Chumalan Nemia

217. Figuracion Velvet

218. Tayaban Maria

219. Bidhong Charry

220. Bumanghat Devie

221. Mercedes Tayaban

222. Ni9baten Remedios

223. Wigan Marivel

224. Camhol Madeleine

225. Talango Renato

226. Balgonia Cecilia

227. Bahingawan Fely

228. Ugaldi Rudilynb

229. Baucas Cielo

230. Viloria Ronillo

231. Dipia-o Nelly

232. Bulahao Virginia

233. Bongtiwon Raquel

234. Piog Victoria

235. Khayad Rachel Longid Myleen

236. Banatao Kathleen

237. Aludos Dorothy

238. Buy-ag Vicenta

239. Ponhed Caroline

240. Banato Elbert

241. Dul;nuan Ester

242. Amejna Roceleen

243. Timmango Vanessa

244. Fontanilla Lorelei

245. Lindawan Chantal

246. Ventura Leticia

247. Dulnuan Elena

248. Bang-ud Fancie

249. Dulnuan Carol Ann

250. Bello, Lolita

251. Gad-icon, Junelyn

252. Ramil Juliet

253. Tadao Paulino

254. Pasigon Marcela

255. Cacliong Leonardo

256. Dulnuan Arnel

257. Daguio Beverly

258. Pugong Glory

259. Angowan Daisy Lucien

260. Ingo Naty

261. Gapuz Lucia

262. Olli Hilda

263. Bulayo Melanyu

264. Cabbigat Enevieve

265. Dulnuan Franklin

266. Ponhed Caroline

267. Amawan Maryjane

268. Bang-ayan Lalaine

269. Gullunan Erica

270. Marzo Rowena

271. Tuguinay Minerva

272. Tayaban, Francisco

273. Pugong Yolanda

274. Cumahling Alberto

275. Nginsayan Sarah

276. Handaan Napoleon

277. Pocdihon Veronica

278. Dulnuan Joyce Karen

279. Baawan Estrelita

280. Mendigoria Daisy

281. Vivian Buya

282. Nalula Rhodra Joy

283. Bacnog Moreno

284. Ebelan Silvestra

285. jBumahit Jerry

286. Binwag Romeo

287. Melecio Josseph

288. Polahon Anarose

289. Naron Jayzelle

290. Nalunne Nancy

291. Namingit Jovita

292. Guinid Junia

293. Pahalon Catherine

294. Dulawan Jane

295. Buhulon Leticia

296. Pagui-en Carlos

297. Fanio Marilyn

298. South Venus

299. Aquino Elsie

300. Gumalingging

301. Mangili Imelda

302. Bimohya Andrea

303. Alindayo Joseph

304. Delos Trinos Sarah Jane

305. Predro Analyn

306. Baui Teresita

307. Bat-on Jose

308. Bat-on Margarita

309. Gaddon Fidel

310. Tenenan Joyce

311. Bimahan Pablo

312. Gahate Minda

313. Benojlan Virginia

314. Pahigon Linda

315. Buy-g Vicenta

316. Kimayong Jovita

317. Balajo Ben

318. Licyag Imelda

319. Ballogan Jenelyn

320. Nayahangan, Ramonita

321. Liglig Nena

322. Wacoy Jason

323. Carino Mauro

324. Vicente Alma

325. Guinyang Arsenio

326. Antonio Beatriz

327. Antonio Amado

328. Naboye Myrna

329. Pahigon Linda

330. Dulappe Joscelyn

331. Dinamling Sharon

332. Pakiwon Analiza

333. Bangngo Noralin

334. Dummac Angelica

335. Nasdoman Adora

336. Guinobang Cecilia

337. Bimmoy Merna Elisa

338. Ordillo Lydia

339. Tultog Willy Herman

340. Tuguinay Alma

341. Yongoyong Arsenio

342. Raymundo

343. Bulahao Aracely

344. Buyuccan Melanie

345. Villaruz Lilybeth

346. Nayao Alice

347. Ognayon Elizabeth

348. Galap |Gemma

349. Danao Benedict

350. Balinon Antonio

351. Tayaban Magdalena

352. Chog-ap Jocelyn

353. Halupe Teresita

354. Batoc Elda

355. Lamag Mariano

356. Natuno Teresita

357. Pazziwatgan Damian

358. Prudenciano Analyn

359. Padchig Roy

360. Latuganh Eddicelyn

361. Santiago Menadro

362. Dulnuan Beverly

363. Bulayo Melany

364. Ognayon Elizabeth

365. Balinon Antonio

366. Pugong Ernesto

367. Villanueva Bernadette

368. Nanglegan Brigida

369. Dumawat Arnold

370. Cacliong Ronad

371. Viniegao Magdalena

372. Acpal Louisa

373. Gallangi Anthony

374. Bangeng Avelina

375. Tayaban Marlon

376. Ahigon Linda

377. Anita Eden Grace

378. Lumayna Jeana

379. Cadil Mary

380. Illag Venancio

381. Dango Franklin

382. Dulnuan Julia

383. Hoggang Geny

384. Limangan Teresita

385. Pahalong Therine

386. Kidayan Emilyn

387. Acosta Gladys

388. Cay-uhen Racel Jade

389. Humiwat Melani

390. Dango Juliet

391. Buccat Conrado

392. Luglug Sherwin

393. Hampuy Hariet

394. Dulnuan Claire

395. Dulnuan Diosdado

396. Ramos Carol

397. Takinan Shaila

398. Maeng Cecilia

399. Ag-agiw, Jovelyn

400. Butic Jessibel

401. Bulosan Renato

402. Namigit Jamezel

403. Guinid Melvin Lloyd George

404. Saranillas Jennifer

405. Mallong Meashel

406. Ayoc Dominga

407. Binwag Natividad

408. Chinaman Sanny

409. Manuel Christina

410. Binbinon Emerita

411. Baniton Johny Jr.

412. Dawagan Menchu

413. Luzon Resty

414. Bulan Violeta

415. Prudenciano Armida

416. Pinkihan Estrelita

417. Culimay Lydia

418. Agbayani Rubilyn

419. Pazziwagan Grace

420. Valones Lucia

421. Valdes Leticia

422. Buya-ao Gladys

423. Dumangeng Debbie

424. Hogyawon Amiga

425. Acangan Ruthina

426. Habawel Aimee (2)

427. Ventura Leticia

428. Pinkihand Rocky Jill

429. Puyah Ronalyn

430. Gallangi Anthony

431. Buyuccan Vicente

432. Namingit Jamezel

433. Buyuccan Vicente

434. Binwag Clarence

435. Roldan Rebecca

436. Guazon Concepcion

437. Puguon Alvidad

438. Bil-agon Marcos Jr.

439. Bognadon Marcelina

440. Daguio Beverly

441. Bantule Rodelyn

442. Buway Meony

443. Tadao Paulino

444. Pasigon Marcela

445. Bodah JHoel

446. Pullig Beatriz

447. Biniahan Edmong

448. Amboy Rogelio

449. Pitan Elma

450. Gomultin Richard

451. Dupingay Jocelyn

452. Halbino Rebecca

453. Gu9inobang Cecilia

454. Tundagui Evelyn

455. Dangatang Caridad

456. Dinamling Sharon

457. Kimayong Jovita

458. Nayao Alice

459. Agbyani Doris

460. Halupe TYeresita

461. Mora Alma

462. Sarmiento Agelito

463. Dulawan Jason

464. Herania Juliet

465. Lindawan Chantal

466. Viloria Emilia

467. Alindayo Richelle

468. Ganigan Sharon

469. Chu8malan Elena

470. Baawa Myrna

471. Angiwan Louis Jr.

472. Luz Robles

473. Daday Lucian 1-16, 2019

474. Delfin Allagan

475. Shela Umadchib

476. Daniel Nasdoman

477. Pablo Biniahan (3)

478. Arien Madchib

479. Salcedo Pajado

480. Maricel Hinadac

481. Herminia Dulnuan

482. Virginia bulahao

483. Grace Nabehet

484. Rhodora nalula

485. Jeana Gahid

486. Mico Caroline

487. Dulnuan Romeo

488. Dinamling Sharon

489. Pahigon Linda

490. Dulnnoan Margarette

491. Pugu-on flroencio

492. Gulgulway Rosemarie

493. Duymawat Arnold

494. Hoggang Armelyne

495. Aben Victor

496. Tenenan Marilou

497. Takinan Shaila

498. Blasi Reynette

499. Bunolna Elpidio

500. Tayaban Rachel

501. Gumay

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 8, 2019 at 6:30 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to mdm. Ivory

1. Tayaban Glenn

2. Gapad Carina

3. Kitong  Mary Jane

4. Dulnuan Francisca

Gonzales Sabina

Pambid Marie

Pugong Mary

Bahatan Margie

Guinsima Mary

Eblahan Devina

Ngaya-an Quenylin

Natuyag Juanita

Attaban Herminia

Cayat Olivia

Calyaen Fenelyn

Bokiagon Irene

Chaguna Ranidon

Tadao Laila

Boghong Leonardo

Boboban Flrina

Villaruz Lilibeth

BRuno Shirley

Hampuy Hariet

Datong Magdalena

Batoc Melody

Fajardo Maureen

Gulgulway Rosemarie

Hiblawan Lily

Darunday, Aileen

Mannig Jimmy

Novelio Dumingyay

Victoria Dulawan

Norie Ann Tayaban

Ramelyn Dumahin

Grace Tegui-in

Myrna Bittaol

Concepcion Dapnee

Fajardo Marueen

Bumanghat Mariel

Cayong Menalyn

Dang-ay Mary

Dugyon Irene

Bumnghat Devie

Duhalngon Rachelle

Mangili Donadel

Wigan teresita

Dominong Grace

Pinkihan Richard

Catama Anie

Bahatan Richard

Pagadut Novely

Binwag tomasa

Amboy Rogelio

Dumapi Robert

Habbiling Irene

Allaga Delfin  Jr. 

Janice Alma Kimayong

Madiwo Florentina

Hanggoy Theresa

Humiwat Myrna

Cabbab Anthony

Quyiros Naty

Puguon Eunice Ann

Dugyon Norby

Viloria Dominga

Lonez Sonia

Umingle Rovelyn

Guevrra Monaliza

Puguon Mary

Lunag Dominga

Junita Bahiwag

Grace Toribio

Cecilia Reboca

Rosalina Dalluyon

Lydia Ordillo (2)

evangeline Benohlan

Alice Nayao

Ben Balajo

Rosa Llibdan

Nena Liglig

Lemuel Erania

Hanseline Binwag

Helen Hangdaan

Alfonso Buclay

Jurina Ba-awa

Rhodora Bacuyag

Rolana Valones

Analyn Balaquit

Marlon Tayaban

Rosemarie Serranop

Mary Allaga

Rudy Allaga

Sheryl Marie

Rebecca Guinobang

Geralda Dulnuan

Maylyn Lamag

Sobni Paligan

Mariano Lamag

Josph Dulawan

Josephine Naboye

Dominga Ancheta

Vivienne Lacaona

Fleurdeliza Tegui-in

Jovelyn Dinamling

Joseph Melecio

Rolao Bunolna

Veamora Tayaban

John Vincet

Nawew John Vincent

Rosa Bahiwag

Joe Michael Catti

Notehrlo Batoc

Jeanett Joy Garcia

Shaila Takinan

Vicente Buyuccan

Efiginia In-uyay

Johnny Bulayo

Teresa Aliguyon

Linda Binwag

Ireneo Napadao

Romeo Dulnuan

Rhodora Nalula

Fafel Basilio

Judith Go-haod

Benita Dulnuan (2)

Virginia Mahiwo

Esther Biniahan

Andres Dulnuan

Aize Tayaban

Shearyl Tuguinay

Venancio Illag

Magdalena Bimmao

Imelda Acpal

Estela Bimmao

Bernadeth Balawag

Olivia Maguiwe

Jocelyn Bahatan

Mailyn Dilagan

Oscar Buhulon (2)

Rosana Amando

Melanie Carino

Richard Ramirez

Teresita Miguel

Oscar Buhulon

Jovely tayaban

Joyc Dullao

Elveys Biwag

Alice Nayao

Jessicca Mauricio

Sarah Jane Delos Trinos

Rebvecca Addon

Sharon Ganigan

Jessibel Hampuy

Jennifer Bulayungan (2)

Bernadette Dominong 

Maria Baskial

Roceleen Amejna

Teresita Miguel

Jacqueline Lunag

Joseph Alindayo

Richard Butale

Meashel Mallong

Fernally Buyayo0

Janeline Abella

Heide Prudenciano

Rebecca Halbino

Virginia Boling

Nyrna Bittaol

Eva ladaona

Remedios Alindayo

\Ognayon Leticia

Hinadac Maricel

Nalunne James

Teresita Baui

Sarah Jane Delos Trinos

Daniel Tayaban (3)

Lorelie Fontanilla

Laila Tadao

Corazon Pablo

Helen Rose Omela 

Rosebella Buya-ao

Ramel Vicent

Melany Bulayo

Maureen Fajardo

Jennifer Benlingan

Sylvester Lalan

Jovita Valdez

Joan Gopeng

Fernally Buyayo

Joyce Karen Dulnuan

Brazilia Pangoyna

Lorina Malihod

Alma Andres

Joyce Dullao

Aida Malanta

Manuel Nagnot

Dominga Ayoc

Sivestra Ebelan 




Study Permit 2ns Sem. 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 3:40 AM Comments comments (0)

Study Permit

1. Lucio Gallunan

2. Jovita Baucas

3. Ferdelyn Camas

4. Mary Joy buyacco

5. Rebecca Guinobang

6. Jazzy Tuguinayu

7. Hedy Chigway

8. Trending Silao

9. Jemalyn Ramon

10. Marivic Tumitit

11. Herminia Pinkihan

12. Jennifer Hampuy

 

Reinstatement to Duty

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 3:05 AM Comments comments (0)

Reinstatement to Duty

1. Imelda Dugninon

2. Javier Buccahan

3. Purita Adamme

 

Study Permit 2nd Sem. 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 2:40 AM Comments comments (0)

Study Permit

1. Genaette Garcia

2. Racquel Bongtiwon

3. Pinky Banayan

4. Jil Pullig


 

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 13, 2018 at 7:45 PM Comments comments (0)

Form 06 dated 12/14/2018

1. Leipoldo Ananayo

2. Eleonor Dulnuan

3. Pedro Nibaten

4. John Yogyog

5. Rhodora Nalula

6. Evangeline Tayuaban

7. Marcelina Puguon

8. Anabel Guimanga

9. Vanessa Timmango

10. Joan Bachine

11. Herminia Pinkihan

12. Nida Cariaga (2)

13. Estrelita Bulahao

14. Grace bungac

15. Gladys Acosta

16. Diana Gahinto

17. Pablo Biniahan (2)

18. Belen Natumbak

19. Rita Padilla

20. Lydia Gano

21. Edita Bumahit – ret.

22. Sanny Banglayan

23. Anthony Uchayan

24. Eblahan Ramon

25. Bongalon Christine

26. Luis Mildred

27. Aydinan Helen

28. Puguon Mary

29. Narciso Janet

30. Mang-osan Jonalyn

31. Tayaban Glenn

32. Polahon Novelyn

33. Pablo Corazon-ret

34. Puguon Florencio

 

 

Pertinent Papers for Appt.

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 13, 2018 at 4:45 AM Comments comments (0)

Pertinent Papers for Subs. Appt. for Assessment

1. Abigail Bang-ochan for subst.

2. Aurora Bayaona for Appointment

3. Lydia Wacquiyan

4. Rachel Abugan

5. Felina Pulido ERF

6. Neomi Dinamling

7. Jemma Cabudol

8. Christina Timmaot

9. Carmen Pnhalban for ERF

10. Jolanda Gano for ERF

11. Mayfloor Lingdis for ERF

12. Richard Felipe – ERF

13. Jonelyn Gabbac – ERF

14. Jovelyn Hawihao ERF

15. Analiza G. Diaz for Payment

16. Abegail Sagun for Subs.

17. Judith Goha-od

18. Delleah A. Tagayo

19. Sharolyn Buhong

20. Eddie Bert Paco

21. Joyce Mangabat

22. Rosalina Lammagan for payment

23. Febe Ngennay for Subs.

24. Elibia L. Limmingdia ERF

25. Brenda Longatan for ERF

26. Flavia Ahuday for payment for promo

27. Dorothy Joy guimpatan -= Subst.

28. Emily Bumanghat 3 folder

29. Joy Ballogan for Ass.

30. Amalynb Balachawe for Ass

31. Norie Ann Tayaban for Ass

32. Juliana Damuggo for Ass

33. John Kimayong for Ass

34. Yolanda Dumapi for Ass

35. Antony Wayne Cabbab for Ass.

36. Minerva Teresa Tuguinay ERF

37. Vida Cablin ERF

38. Myrna Galotia ERF

39. Gloria Nabad-ao for T1

40. Januabelle Paniyo for Payments to Elno

41. Julie Binuhe for subst.

42. Olivia guman

43. Ronie Dela Crus

44. Alona Hinom Manuel

45. Hazel Grace Dulnuan

46. Sheryl Juguiad for Subst.

47. Ernesto Bistol for ADAS III apt.

48. Reachel Abugan for Subs.

49. Michelle Tandas for ERF

 

 

 

Study Permit 2nd Sem. 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 13, 2018 at 4:30 AM Comments comments (0)

Study Permit dated 12/13/18

1. Christopher Bituwon

2. Caroline Agao

3. Rebecca Halbino

4. Maximilla Malingay

5. Maricel Antonio

6. Shirley Kihao

7. Shallein Dumangeng

8. Jayson Dulawan

9. Coryn Mae Dulnuan

10. Anita Patnaan

11. Evelyn Manghi

12. Manuel Taguiling Jr.

13. Ronalyn Puyah

14. Florence Maquera

15. Mae Marie K. Lunag

16. James Nalunne

17. Trina Sabungan

18. Geraldine Ambojnon

19. Jane Tayaban

20. Mylene Medalla

21. Marilyn Boghong

22. Janice Bahingawan

23. Corie Dulnuan

24. Maribel Bugtong

25. Eugene Humiwat

26. Jenifer Bahingawan

27. Purita Traso

28. Horisa Lunag

29. Crispin Pugong

30. Novelyn Baniaga

31. Sofia Mariano

32. Martin Gumuwang

33. Kenny Monayao

34. Melanie Humiwat

35. Glady Acosta

36. Benilyn Pumma

37. Junia Malingan

38. Carmelyn Taguiling

39. Jane Bumaynin

40. Glory Tuguinay

41. Desiree Dumingyay

42. Antonio Humwat

43. Cresilda Dulnuan

44. Jovelyn Dinamling

45. Deleah Tagayo

46. Sharolyn Buhong

47. Shearyl Tuguinay

48. Eddie Bert Paco

49. Florencio Puguon

50. Margarette Dulnuan

51. Joana Marie Tiggangay

52. Jessibel Bullan

53. Estrella Tultog

54. Novelyn Pagaddut

55. Jinky Marie Bahiwag

56. Felina Alindio

57. Felina Pulido

58. Julia Pulintino

59. Jean Marie Dullao

60. Roselyne Lita

61. Marjorie Bumidang

62. Emilybne Kidayan

63. Emerita aGulayan

64. Janssen Mae Cabbigat

65. Lanie Rose Humiwat

66. Richard Felipe

67. Rodelyn Bantule

68. Sonia Kitungan

69. Alena Langdew

70. Sarah Nginsayan

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 13, 2018 at 4:10 AM Comments comments (0)

Form 06 dated 12/13/18

1. Lonez Lygerina

2. Prescilla Inuguidan

3. Florencio Castillo

4. Sharon Flores

5. Emerita Gulayan

6. Doris Agbayani (2)

7. Naty Ingo

8. Grace Vicente

9. Elsie Paud

10. Felizardo Tacang

11. Teresita Baui

12. Erma Bulayo

13. Mary Dang-ay

14. Glory Cawitan

15. Madeline Dulnuan

16. Jocelyn Dominong

17. Miller Aniceto

18. Elizabeth Huagon

19. Teresita Baui

20. Evelyn Manghi

21. Victoria Dulawan (2)

22. Teresa Aliguyon

23. Shgerwin Luglug

24. Cecilia Kitong

25. Rosa Angiwan (2)

26. Joyce Dullao

27. Habbiling Irene

28. Pahiwon Veronica

29. Napadawan Eileen

30. Kitong Mary Ann

31. Kimayong Jovita

32. Dangpahon Cecilia

33. Daulayan Maribel

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 5, 2018 at 11:00 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded Form 06 to Ivory 12/5/18

1. Maureen Fajardo

2. Magdalena Lohan

3. Ronlyn Luna

4. Mary Jane Kitong

5. Prescilla Inuguidan

6. Genevieve Cabigat

7. Maribel Daulayan

8. Fidel Gaddon

9. Edel Kimayong

10. Alma Bakaew

11. Robert Ananayo

12. Yolanda Dulawan

13. Lolita Cacliong

14. Jocelyn Buyagao

15. Franklin Dulnuan

16. Alice Dulnuan

17. Roberto Pocdilhon

18. Mary Pagal

19. Miguel Tumucal

20. Jove Gannaban

21. Joy Sheryle Padiangan

22. Ofelia Bongallon

23. Rosebell Ananayo

24. Analyn Balaquit

25. Marlon Tayaban (2)

26. Adora Galap

27. Maribel Daulayan

28. Adela Tumayan

29. Anita Alonzo

30. Elnora Mamgue

31. Beverly Damuggo

32. Daday Lucian

33. Notherlou Baloc (2)

34. Oscar Buhulon (2)

35. Lygerina Mandolado

36. Renato Talango

37. Marcelina Bognadon

38. Noemy Renilda Layagon

39. Perseveranda Tenenan

40. Helen Buenconsejo

41. Aldrich Tayab an

42. Ann Karen Otgalon (2)

43. Joseph Dulawan

44. Claire Aliguyon

45. Brigida Nanglegan

46. Arnold Dumawat

47. Jocelyn Balauag

48. Edel Grace Kimayong

49. Sandra Bayangan

50. Sherwin Luglug (3) Jenelyn Galeng

51. Mary Nahiwan

 

Pertinent Papers for Appt.

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 5, 2018 at 3:15 AM Comments comments (0)

Pertinent Papers for apt. /ERF and for ass. Posted 12/5/18

1. Fenelyn Calyaen

2. Raquel mariones Basilio rto

3. Lovernie Cutiyog for Loyalty Payment

4. Brenda Bumangit for ERF

5. Judilyn Tocgongna for Subst.

6. John Denver Pinkihan for ERF

7. Maricel Polangna for subst.

8. Catalina Tugguin for ERF

9. Myrna Galotia for ERF

10. Vian Cablin for ERF

11. Gloria Johnny for ERF

12. Minerva Tuguinay for ERF

13. Janice Kipia-o rto

14. Keycy Palechon for payment

15. Elvira Dango

16. Junia Salwit for apt.

17. Linda Taplin for apt.

18. Ellie Kid Casita for T3

19. Jenelyn Gabbac for Assesment ERF

20. Cathrine Garma for payment

21. Grace Lohhan for Subst.

22. Henry Timmango for Subst.

23. Renalyn Tuguin for Subst.

24. Delaila Calixto

25. Kalyn Vicente

26. Frazel May Bonesto for Subst.

27. Alma Manud for T1

28. Carmen Ponhalban for ERF

29. Adelfa Tocgongna

30. Mayden Cupahan for Subst.

31. Amelia Buyuccan for HT3

32. Jerico Bando HT1

33. Joemar Mariano for Subst.

34. Juliet Addun for T2

35. Ligaya Bantiyan for appointment

36. Marina Gallangie for ERF

37. Julie Grace Nayahangan for Subst.

38. Jocelyn Taguitag for Subst.

39. Ana Madayag for apt

40. Violy Gapuz

41. Rochelle Biniahan

42. Joan Hidalgo

43. Rhoda Baucas

44. Gabriel Diplat for update for HT3

45. Warlyne Majhen T1 –

46. Daisylyn B. Anicet for updating of point

47. Epifaniaa to P1

48. Myrna Gabino for MT1 application (3)

49. Nida Ojmog MT1 appl. (3)

50. Anne Naila Omanhan MT1 app. (3)

51. Maylene Lamag (3)

52. Alma Panapan (3)

53. Sharon Guinomon (4)

54. Bernadette Balawag (4)

55. Rezon Mimiton (4)

56. Joycelyn Chilagan (3)

57. Elibia Limmingdia (3)

58. Brenda longatan (3)

59. Shela O. Umadchib for T1

60. Carmen Bahingawan for Subst.

61. Felina Pulido for Reclassification

62. Joan Bachine for ERF

63. Mylene Dinagnhay for senior high T2

64. Joel Bodah for HT3

65. Yamashita Pumalo for T3

66. Beverly Ligmayo for payment of substitution

67. Feliza Manghi best forforming - late

68. Jennifer Dulnuan HT1app 4f

69. Jake Bulayungan HT1 app 4f

70. Florentina Lunag HT 3 app. 2f

71. Melanie Belingon for Subst.

72. Marie Anthonesen Longatan for Subs.

73. Vima Reputola for Subst.

74. Gracether Puguon for payment

75. Ela lyne Labio for app MT1

76. Lyka Dulnuian

77. Armando Domilog for T2

78. Eden Humiwat for 2

79. Joy Galalrido

80. Mailaine Bitog

81. Betty Lacbayanb for subs.

82. Lilibeth Parisanb for app.

83. Schenette Culimay

84. Juliet Tayaban for ERF

85. Keycy Palechon for subst.

86. Jennifer Pinkihan for Subs.

87. Rey Chunanon for Assessment – late ret.

88. Charis Basatan for Subst.

89. Pat J. Medina for Rlassification

90. Lilibeth Domingo for apt.

91. Analiza Vega for subs.

92. Jimson Butch Gongob for apt.

93. Jean Marie M. Dullao for ERF

94. Ofelia A. Lacaden for Subs.

95. Editha Wacguiyan for SH Assessment 4f

96. Damonee B. Hangdaan for Subst.

97. Janice Estima for Subst.

98. Carlen Bahingawan for Subs.

99. Marilyn Potang Subst.

100. Rezaline Pana for Subst.

101. Josie Panganiban for SI

102. Pacita Henaggon for Ret.

103. Elvira Dango (3) for ass.

104. Aurelio Taberna for ass (3)

105. Emilia Matabye for outstanding ESP Teacher

106. Cherry Marie Poguiyan for re-appt.

107. Michael Prudenciano

 

DTR of SDO Personnel

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 5, 2018 at 12:45 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded DTR to Melany 12/5/18

1. Andres Arcaina

2. Rosa Angiwan

3. Marites Esmundo

4. Josephine Tobiagon

5. Leo Ballagan

6. Jocelyn Bahatan

7. Arnold Dumawat

8. Richard Mangabat

9. Shirly

10. Lynette

11. Mary Jane

12. Judith

13. Fatima Bunnol

14. Aurilia Ballitoc

15. Caroline Ponhed

16. Belina Bandiwan

17. Fabiola Guiniling

18. Fernando Madiano

19. Rebecca Halbino

20. Brigida Nanglegan

21. Lourdes Bilowan

22. Beverly Dulnuan

23. Oliver Tobiagon\changgalan

24. Arsenio Guinyang

25. Ben Balajo

26. Geraldine Gawi

27. Teresa Aliguyon

28. Novelyn Ag-agiw (3)

29. Elizabeth Marques

30. Philip Ehican

31. Joseph Dulawan

32. Joda Balog

33. Sherwin Luglug

34. Iveory Bandiwan

35. Margie Ngitit

36. Alma Mora

37. Dominga Ayoc

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on November 28, 2018 at 3:25 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded 11/28/18, Form 06

1. Eduardo Galapon

2. Florinda Tugguin

3. Johnny Pablo

4. Yolanda Pugong

5. Merita Kimayong

6. Marilyn Banayan

7. Lea Tawaran

8. Mary Puguon

9. Carol dulogdog (2)

10. Brenda Binwag

11. MaryHope Francisco

12. Mary Jame Copero

13. Letty Viernes

14. Wendy Gumidli

15. Helarie Yuammi

16. Nancy Eban

17. Betty Lintao

18. Jacinta Kimayong

19. Regina Dupingay

20. Bernadette Villanueva

21. Julie bel Winnan

22. Jason Wacoy

23. Fernando Inso

24. Chantal Lindawan

25. Maribel Umila

26. Peter Binwag

27. Rowena Fernandy

28. July Lea Duyapat

29. Elpidio Bunolna

30. Nancy Banawol Ramel Vicente

31. Reynette Blasi

32. Conchita Bakakew (2)

33. Zonia Bulligan (2)

34. Jocewlyn Dulappe

35. Janet Pagtoyao

36. Genboveva Humiwat

37. Carina Gapad (3)

38. Rosita Galotia

39. Veronica Ngipol

40. Corazon Nayahangan

41. Corazon Pablo

42. Donadel Mangili

43. Edgar Kimayong

44. Rachelle Duhalngo\son

45. Sonia Balbuena

46. Jovita Znamingit

47. Winston Bolla

48. Milagros Malinab

49. Ramonita Nayahangan

50. Lenilyn Mangula

51. Lorina Camat

52. Nena Liglig

53. Liberty Butala

54. Annabelle Maddam-ot

55. Croline Ponhod

56. Coryn Mae Dulnuan

57. Lemuel Eranao

58. Lorna Camat

59. Nena Liglig

60. Libery Butala

61. Annabelle Maddam-ot

62. Caroline Ponhed

63. Coryn Mae Dulnuan

64. Joel Gulguloway

65. Mitchy Lopez

66. Gldys Acosta

67. Jocelyn Trinidad

68. Renato Bulosan

69. Sharon Gano

70. Eunice Humiwt (2)

71. Maryjorie Manlong

72. Roldan, Reb ecca

73. Mayona Mamag

74. Marcelina Puguon

75. Moreno Bacnog

76. Aida Malanta

77. Veronica Ammuggao

78. Novelyn Ag-agiw

79. Asteria Bayungubong

80. Helen Buenconsejo

81. Rosa Humiwat

82. Tomas Tabbog

83. Ester Dulnuan

84. Aimee Habawel

85. Olivia Sapla

86. Christine Guindayan

87. Ronald Culian

88. Remedios Gano

89. Juliet Herania

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on November 28, 2018 at 3:15 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded 11/28/18

1. Vivienne Lachaona

2. Onila Agbayani

3. Jechael Caliumpit

4. Maria Baskial

5. Leticia Baccay

6. Elsa Humiding

7. Julia Robles

8. Lorina Malihod

9. Gladys Mae Sina

10. Cleto Inabiohan

11. Yulie Cuyasen

12. Yamashita Pumalo

13. John Monayao

14. Jessicca Mauricio

15. Resty Luzon

16. Luc ia Valones

17. Harriet Hampuy

18. Jovelyn Tayaban

19. Cecilia Patnaan

20. Beverly Lim-ang

21. Veronica Locaben

22. Grace Tul-o

23. Veronica Ngipol

24. Marilyn Guyao

25. Angelique Antonio

26. Reyna Bagsao (2)

27. Cathrine Pahalon

28. Rosalina Lagutao

 

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on November 14, 2018 at 11:00 AM Comments comments (0)

Form 06 11-12-18

1. Cabudol Margieta

2. Pugong Alfredo

3. Buyuccan Vicente Jr.

4. Miguel Floredeliza

5. Kimayong Edgar

6. Dulawan Juliet

7. Binwag Natividad

8. Hangdaan Napoleon

9. Biniahan Pablo

10. Padilla rita

11. Ballatong Gimmy

12. Natum Belen

13. Nasdoman Runelita

14. Hoagon Marites

15. Galangi Primalyn

16. Hangdaan Fe

17. Dulawan Jayson

18. Dulawan Cecili

19. Pitan Elma

20. Liyagon Jian (2)

21. Pugong Glory

22. Prudenciano Heidie (2)

23. Senido Regina

24. Bacuyag Rhodaora

25. Fanio Beverly

26. Lumayna Phylis

27. Atta Jovelyn

28. Equilos Janice

29. Lonez Gerlie

30. Dulnuan Johny

31. Nibaten Pedro Jr.

32. Ganggangan Flora

33. Langbayan Rosita

34. Binwag Junia

35. Suyat Erzalyn Melody

36. Estember Jennelyn

37. Basilio Novilyn

38. Aliguyon Godeliva

39. Puddunan Lilia

40. Buy-ag Vicenta

41. Lugninon Nilda

42. Bautista Mailene Grace

43. Ambojnon Cheryl

44. Pahigon Linda

45. Kimmayong Julieta

46. Gallagi Anthony

47. Humiwat Melanie

48. Dulnuan Francisca

49. Layona Sheryle

50. Attaban Herminia

51. Tayag Roy

52. Pakid Elizabeth

53. Segundo Agnes

54. Hangdaan Jeana

55. Dulnuan Joanne

56. Ballogan Jeannie

57. Binwag Juliver

58. Bangeng Avelina

59. Binwag Juliet

60. Bang-ud Fancie

61. Alhido Angelito

62. Calingayan Jode

63. Julie Appoy

64. Daulayan Maribel

 

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on November 14, 2018 at 2:45 AM Comments comments (0)

Form 06

1. Maurico Jessicca

2. Monayao John

3. Pumalo Yamashita

4. Anito Eden Grace

5. Valdez Joy

6. Bulligan William

7. Tumucal John Frederick

8. Atluna Florence

9. Kikigue Janet

10. Dulnuan Romeo

11. Antonio Aida

12. Monayao Kenny

13. Dulawan Victoria

14. Allaga Ambrocio

15. Lucian Daday

16. Liwongan Julie

17. Haya Lourdes

18. Illag Venancio

19. Angiwan Louis

20. Kibad Kevin

21. Ganigan Sharon

22. Ponhed caroline

23. Baguilat Cristina

24. Gadit Judith

25. Alindayo Joseph

26. Bassi Remy

27. Lachaona Josephine

28. Cacliong Lolita

29. Mahingyan Lorna

30. Dulnuan Coryn Mae

31. Dulnuan Diuosdado

32. Polahon Anarose

33. Pedro analyn

34. Ognayon Leticia

35. Hinadac Maricel

36. Batoc Melogy

37. Chinaman Liwliwa

38. Barwelo Jojo

39. Gawa-an Joy

40. Kimayong Jovita

41. Naron Jayzelle Jade

42. Majhen Elizabeth

43. Pumihic Marieta

44. Abluyen Delaila

45. Hagada Dalila

46. Limmingdia Elibia

47. Kimayong Merita

48. Cumahling Alberto

49. Madangen Leobartz

50. Tayaban Agnes Emma

51. Arquero Jozoila

52. Guinid Junia

53. Guay Florencia

54. Libayo Jacqueline

55. Tagayo Mary Joyce

56. Aliguyon Claire

57. Cabbigat Kent Anthony

58. Domingoi Merlie

59. Toribiao Brace

60. Miguel Teresita

61. Bodah Joel

62. Nasdoman Runelita

63. Pagaddut Virginia

64. Kimmayong Genevive

65. Lupai Marlyn

66. Dulnoan Margarette

67. Mannig Jimmy

68. Bidang Rosebella

69. Patnaan Anita

70. Naron Jayzelle Jayde

71. Mange Cecilia

72. Madeline Dulnuan

73. Bunolna Ro9land

74. Veamora Tayaban

75. Sinak-ey Arlyn

76. Nadun-op Gemma

77. Bonglon Christin

78. Ancheta Dominga

79. Colobong Bertha

80. Bungihan Nelson

81. Bumanghat Deborah

82. Kitong Cecilia

83. Kidayan Emilyn

84. Alindayo Ricardo Jr.

85. Bannolan Lenlen

86. Gaddon fidel

87. Tayaban Marlon

88. Mendigoria Daisy

89. Anito Eden Grace

90. Tultog Willy

91. Lucian Daday

92. Limmingdia Elibia

93. Baguilat Mary Klaire

94. Addun Ponna

95. Liglig Nena

96. Mangalad Lenilyn

97. Madet Inocencio

98. Changiwan Mary Reina

99. Kimmayong Elvis

100. Ognayon Elizabeth

101. Bidhong Cherry

102. Bumanghat Devie

103. Bacnog Moreno

104. Bungac Grace

105. Alindayo Josepyh

106. Buhang vovelyn

107. Ongataon Lavita

108. Buhhay Silvesta

109. Moog Mary Jane Chalanag Chonabelle

110. Benlingan Jennifer

111. Buyuccan amelia

 

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on November 13, 2018 at 2:05 AM Comments comments (0)

Form 06

1. Novelyn Dumanop

2. Florencio Puguon

3. Carina Gapad

4. Beatriz Gulguluway

5. Myrna Vicente

6. Estrelita Pinkihan

7. Lucia Valones

8. Eddilyn Latugan

9. Viany Charisma Buiab

10. Felomena Tindongan

11. Josephine Changwayan

12. Yolanda Dulawan

13. Ernesto Pugong

14. Mauro Carino

15. Gladys Montegre

16. Manuel Banggawan

17. Sylvester Lalan

18. Sunshine Pelagio (2)

19. Fancie Bang-ud

20. Ardrick Bilibli

21. Jacqueline Lunag

22. Hariet Bacdangan

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on November 12, 2018 at 3:10 AM Comments comments (0)

Form 06 11/12/18

1. Jovita Yogyog

2. Corazon Pablo

3. Cecilia Daulayan

4. Nena Liglig

5. Analiza Pakiwon

6. Jassmine Panhon

7. Caroline Mico

8. Teresita Miguel

9. Glenn Tayaban

10. Naty Allaga

11. Arlene Bumolyad

12. Elma Vicente

13. Concepcion Guazon

14. Luz Calingayan

15. Angel Pablo Jr.

16. Collete Olosan

17. Jose Hangdaan

18. Gliceria Magaya

19. Janeline Abella

20. Marichel Cuti

21. Jordan Buhon g

22. Linza Navarro (2)

23. Connie Bakichang

24. Gertrude Gumanop

25. Pacita Tumayan

26. Josephine Damollog

27. Dalisay Belingon

28. Nazareen Madapin

29. Ginner Changgalan

30. Lizlie Bautista

31. Manuel Banggawan

32. Lenilyn Mangulad (3)

33. Jenelyn Ballogan

34. Jenelyn Ballogan

35. Elsie Sevilleja

36. Glory Allegre

37. Winny Kimayong

38. Angelica Bayawon

39. Annabelle Maddam-ot Form 06 11/09/18

1. Remilyn Rodriguea

2. Minda Gahate (2)

3. Armie Lachaona

4. Alice Nayao (2)

5. Sonia aCastillano

6. Benedict Kikigue

7. Myrna Tangid (2)

8. Jocelygn Dominong

9. Marcela Pasigon

10. Paulino Tadao

11. Janet Belingon (3)

12. Myla Talusig

13. Esberta Bataclao

14. Alma Andres

15. Chrisostomo Pundinlan

16. Marivel Wigan

17. Madeleine Camhol

18. Remedios Nibaten

19. Rosemarie Balog

20. Sharon Gano

21. Lalaine Mahilum

22. Glory Cawitan

23. Leonardo Bogbog

24. Lominga Ayoc

25. Rosemarie Gulguluway

26. Cathrine Pahalon

27. Rhene Ann Martin

28. Grace Vicente

29. Zonia Bulligan

30. Ofelia Bindadan

31. Virginia aBadangayon

32. Marilyn Bingit

33. Remalynbe Tumitit

34. Juliet Natividad

35. Franklyn Dulnuan (2)

36. Annabelle Maddam-t

37. Myrna Vicente

38. Ellen Grace Gonzales

39. Rubilynb Agbayani

40. Pat Medina Form 06 11/08/18

1. Virginia Lindawan

2. Rosalie Domingo

3. Leo Binwag

4. Mary Blaz

5. Cecili Guinobang

6. Angelica Dummac

7. Evelyn Tundagui

8. Jocelyn Dulappe

9. Alice Muntinig

10. Renita Fermin

11. Marcelina Cattoyog

12. Judith Battiw

13. Rita Padilla

14. Rosemarie Gulgulway

15. Honeylette Manuel

16. Teresa Aliguyon

17. Mercedes Taaban

18. Dominga Viloria

19. Rosita Pocdihon

20. Janet Narciso

21. Jona Leandado

22. Melanie Carino

23. Jonalyn Mang-osan

24. Jayson Arquero

25. Irene Humiwat

26. Alvin Bumidang

27. Fernando Ingo

28. Christine Guindayan

29. Maria Ramon

30. Jovelyn dinamling

31. Agnes Magyano

32. Naty6 Allaga

33. Sharon Pundao

34. Joyce Dullao

35. Jennifer Saranillas (2)

36. Jocelyn Buhong

37. Jocelyn Buhong

38. Jocelyn Maddawat

39. Ramel Vicente

40. Mylene Ogano

 


google-site-verification: googlee8f90c21f4a28395.html