Official Web Site
Email: ifugao@deped.gov.ph

Department of Education - CAR -  Schools Division of Ifugao

Schools Division Office,  Rizal Ave, Pob. South, Lagawe,Ifugao

Queuing System Portal              Tracking System Portal
Registrations Systems

Instructions:

Click "Post New Entry" above to start typing.

Post official queries or requests to units concerned and it will be answered at the COMMENT provided at the upper right corner of your post.

Posts are arranged by date so do not remove the default date when posting.

HOW TO SEARCH FOR A POST:

Type key words at the SEARCH BAR below to display the post. Example: division memo 32, s. 2017 or just type a name or a school name.

HOW TO SEARCH FOR A QUEUE:

To search for a CUSTOMERS QUEUE, type the ID# of employee or office. Click here to view ID# of employees and offices.

view:  full / summary

IPCR FOR 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 24, 2019 at 5:05 AM Comments comments (0)

IPCR OF STAFF AND PERSONNEL TO MDM. HARIET

 

1. MELANY BULAYO

2. MARGIE NGITIT

3. SAMUEL

4. JAMEZEL

5. GENEVIEVE CAMHIT

6. SHERWIN LUGLUG

7. MERCEDES TAYABAN

8. JOEL GULGULUWAY

9. MARILOU TENENAN

10. JIMMY MANNIG

11. AILEEN DARUNDAY

12. CID DIV. SUMMARY

13. VICENTE BUYUCCAN

14. OPCRF- MARCIANA AYDINAN

15. ALDRICH TAYABAN

16. OLIVER DELA CERNA

17. CARMEN BOLHAYON

18. EVA LADAONA

19. SARAH BUHONG

20. ARSENIO YONGOYONG

21. VIRGINIA BENOJLAN

22. MARY PAGAL

23. VICENTE BUY-AG

24. GEMALYN BUHONG

25. BERNADETTE HUMIWAT

26. EMILYNE TAGUBAT KIDAYAN

27. VENANCIO ILLAG

28. JULIA DULNUAN

29. MELANIE BUYUCCAN

30. DESIREE CATTI

31. RAMONITA NAYAHANGAN

32. RICHARD GOMULTIN

33. ARDRICK BILIBLI

34. GERALDA DULNUAN

35. MIGUEL BANHAN

36. MARILYN BANAYAN

37. LOUIS ANGIWAN

38. MEASHEL IVY MALLONG

39. RODELYN BANTULE

40. ENGR. DADAY

41. BERNADETTE DOMINONG

42. JACQUELINE MAMBUE

43. ALFONSO BUCLAY

44. ROCKY6 PINKIHANB

45. EDEN GRACE ANITO

46. JOY CHAGUNA

47. JUAN LIYAGON

48. KYLEE GUIVERO

49. JOYCE DULLAO

50. HERANIA JULIET

51. LAILA TADAO

52. SHAILA TAKINAN

53. JANE DULAWAN

54. LEO BARTZ MADANGENG

55. MARILOU TENENAN

56. NOVELYN AG-AGIW

57. BEVERLY DAMUGGO

58. ELNORA TUNGE

59. AMADO ANTONIO

60. ELIZABETH OGNAYON

61. ROSA HUMIWAT

62. JULIET APIIT

63. ANTHONY GALLANGI

64. VIANY BUIAB

65. ADORA NASDOMAN

66. MARI8LYN TULTOG

67. ROSA ANGIWAN

68. GERTRUDE ALINDAYO

69. MORENO BACNOG

70. VIRGINIA BENOJLAN

71. ANNABELL MADDAM-OT

72. FRANKLIN DULNUAN

73. JODA BALOG

74. JENIFER BONDOL

75. RENATO BULOSAN

76. JOHNNY BULAYO

77. GERALDINE GAWI

78. SHERWIN LUGLUG

79. RICHARD BUTALE

80. MELVYN LLOYD GUINID

81. TERESA TAGUILING

82. ANDRES ARCAINA

83. RAFAEL BASILIO

84. ANAROSE POLAHON

85. BENEDICT KIKIGUE

86. WILSON BALUNGAY

87. JESSIBEL BUTIC

88. BEVERLY DULNUAN

89. GENEVIEVE CAMHIT

90. FELY BUYAGAWON

91. VICTORIA DULAWAN

92. RHEZY DULNUAN

93. JAYSON DULAWAN

94. CORYMAE DULNUAN

95. BRENDA GRACE BAKAKEW

96. JOVELYN TAYABAN

97. LEEH ARJAY DUMANGENG

98. JUANITO PADAWAN

99. FERNALLY BUYAYO

100. HERIT BACDANGAN

101. WILLY TULTOG

102. DONALD GUABNA

103. TERESA ALIGUYON

104. JOHNNY BULAYO

105. RENATO BULOSAN

106. JASON MACOY

107. LOIDA BASTIAN

108. ELLEN ROSE GUIJICNA

109. EVELYN PALIGAN

110. JENNIFER BUTALE

111. ROWENA BAUCAS

112. MARCELINA CLETO

113. JUNIA PULLG

114. ABIGAIL BALAAN

115. BISMARK TABUCOL

116. ELMA LONGBOAN

117. MARILOU BUCAL

118. NELIA DUNUAN

119. NENA GAWID

120. MARY CADIL

121. DIVINA NANGLIHAN

122. JENNIFER BUTALA

123. MARY ANN GUHIC

124. SHALLEIN DUMANGENG

125. COREEN AYDON

126. CRESIDA DULNUAN

127. PINTO NYHS TEACHERS

128. JAKE BULAYUNGAN

129. EVELYN PALIGAN

130. ELLEN GRACE GUINHICNA

131. VICTOR ABEN

132. GLORIA PANANGON

133. NATIVIDAD CAROLINOANABELLE CUNANAN

134. FREDELYN ANANAYO

135. LANI8E MAY DUMAYO

136. EMMALYN AMTALAO

137. HEIDEE ALIBUYOG

138. SAMSON BALIWANG

139. ELLEN GRACE GONZALES

140. EDEN GRACE ANITO

141. BERVENIA BATANG-OY

142. SUNSHINE GUIMPATAN

143. JOHNY DULNUAN

144. BANAUE NHS –NON-TEACHING

145. JUNIOR AND SENIOR HINGYON NHS

146. IPCR – TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL OF PINTO NHS

 

 

ADAS II & III Applications/SH Application

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 24, 2019 at 2:35 AM Comments comments (0)

Application Documents for ADAS II & ADAS III to mdm. Teresa

1. Febe B. Bummael

2. Virginia Benohlan

3. Cassandra Chag-a

4. Jennelyn Sambilay

5. Jennifer Benlingan

6. Sharon Benlingan

7. Leticia Buhulon

8. Nephertea P. Nangpuhan

9. Veronica Bongayon

10. Jocelyn Cobcobo

11. Sunshine Winnan

12. Janette D. Kimayong

13. Isabel D. Binuhhu

14. Rubi Grace Gawi

15. Maureen Dumallangay

16. Dominga Lunag

17. Jornalyn Cumihang

18. Rodelyn Bantule

19. Marineth Raymundo

20. Lorenza Taguiling

21. Desiree Catti

22. Ruth Patnaan

23. Jacquiline Mamgue

24. Susan Monsalud

25. Melody Batoc

26. Flordeliza Adawe

27. Desie Jane Wansan – emailed docs.

28. Gabriela A. Lomasok – emailed Docs

29. Dionisia Pugong

30. Warlyne Majhen

31. Jinky Joy Cabbigat

32. Mercy Joy Pelagio

 

 

 

Application for ADAS II & III and SH

1. Joceeleen Amejna

2. Jaime dulnuan

3. Rachel Tayaban

4. Edelyn Dinamling

5. Jofel Madelyn Yarcia

6. Walesa Bas-ong

7. Efren Dinamling

8. Mesaira Lubiton

9. Jeana Lumayna

10. Lanie Tangguid – T1 – ret.

11. Ruby Ann Gumayon for T1- ret.

12. Flordeliza Bagusan for T1 – ret.

13. Mercy Joy Pelagio for T2 – ret.

14. Zenaida Pukya

15. Sunshine Pelagion Wacoy

16. Brenely Galap

17. Averie Gay

18. Juanita Batuna

19. Maribel Tamayo

20. Bertha H. Colobong

21. Chloe Joyce Buyayo9

22. Nolly B. Balallo

23. Perlita Cullunge

24. Richard Rey Licos

25. Myrna Lunag

26. Ryan Jay Biniahan

27. Kenelyn Dulnuan

28. Kris mae Kasita

29. Marilyn Tultog

30. Mary Grace Buyuccan

31. Marfina P. Cabban

32. Jovelyn Nibaten

33. Daisy Gumalingging

34. Daisy Compal

35. Lalaine Ananayo

36. Wilbur Namonne

37. Rhilina L. Balas

38. Regina Omehang

39. Leny Buhungan

40. Gabriela Lomasok

41. Arlice Daphine Macli-ing

42. Mergie Liwliwa

43. Madeleine Padiangan

44. Dona Ann Torio

45. Kristyn Ngabit

46. Marineth Raymuindo

47. Ana Lucille Trinidad

48. Jennylyn cumahling

49. Laarni Lunag

50. Jaychell Nibxgufyubf

51. Magdalena Veniegas

52. Jayzelle Jayde Goha-od

53. Lallaine Dama-on

54. Grace Lohhan

55. Marivic Laguiwa

56. Aubrey Baniya

57. Jean marie Capuyo

58. Ferlin Bantasan

59. Maribel Pasay-an

60. Cherry Nagangi

61. Rosenda Ticgue

62. Jane L. Yang

63. Joyce Marie Wangiwang

64. Eric Tundagui

65. Emylou Hangdaan

66. Jenifer G. Pulla

67. Arthur Rayn Ewic

68. Faith Buyayo

69. Sharon Dulnuan

70. Maricel Cadap

71. Marites Pitpitunge

72. Irene Bulahao

73. Geanette Joy L. Garcia

74. Willy Tultog

75. Jamezel namingit

76. Felizardo R. Tacang

77. Marites Gumihid

78. Lea Clayaan

79. Jovelyn Tayaban

80. Poracia Ballatong

81. Maribel Pasay-an

82. Ulie Cuyasen

83. Amsa Ewic Ngennay

84. Sonia L. Talupa – SH-= rto

85. Mayona L. Mammag SH –

86. Christian N. Tag-ing

87. Isabel M. Chuge-e – P3

88. Marilyn Guinjicna – MT – 1

89. Mary Lourdes Cacho SH

90. Daisylyn aniceto for HT 1

91. Analiza Ramento

92. Brendalyn Ongan

93. Rowena Gondales

94. Damiano Aggihao Jr.

95. Jovita Palbusa

96. Joan Maanao

97. Erlinda Paamchon

98. Kris Arlette Balitang

99. Florizel Baguilat Tul-o

100. Madelyn Padiangan

101. Myrna Naboye for P1

102. Rowena Vicente

103. Sharon Ballogan for SH

104. Evangeline Dulnuan P2

105. Marie Taganas SHT3

106. Fleurdeliza Tegui-in for SPET 1

107. May Ann Habbiling

108. Jane Marie Lunag

109. Sharon Malingan

110. Angielyn Lubiton

111. Dominga Ancheta

112. Madeleine Buucan

113. Lilia Ora

114. Coryn Mae Dulnuan

115. Racquel Liwayan

116. Jamila Maina

117. Jemma Marie Cabbigat

118. Rio Aniceto

119. Sean Rey Bongayon

120. Rochell Dulnuan

121. Blezing Intugay

122. Jhoeverlyn

123. Avelina Moog

124. Karen Rose Belingon

125. Fiona Kaye Cumaldi

126. Ezra Tayaban

127. Shirley Bruno – Add’l Docs

128. Allan Roxas for SHT

129. Beverly Fanio for SH

 

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 24, 2019 at 2:30 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to Ivory

 

1. Alberto Malong

2. Coryn Mae Dulnuan

3. Madeline Dulnuian

4. Chantal Lindawan

5. Amiga Ngayawan

6. Ruthina Acangan

7. Lenlen Banalan

8. Roland Umila

9. Jojo Barwelo (2)

10. Juliet Herania (2)

11. Mary Mavis Tuguinay

12. Honorio Pumihic

13. Jennilyn Dinamling

14. Catherine Bantiyan

15. Romelyn Bubod

16. Nazarene Madapin

17. Ramel Vicente

18. Geralda Dulnuan

19. Ariel Raymundo

20. Sherylle Layona

21. Cathrine Pahalong

22. Romilla Agbayani

23. Beverly Daguio

24. Elsie Aquino

25. Doris Agbayani

26. Regina Cabauatan

27. Maricel Benigno

28. Elena Lista

29. Shirly Bruno

30. Nancy Banawol

31. Anita Dela Cruz

32. Roverina Gayapon

33. Nora Managan

34. Rhene An Martin

35. Grace Vicente

36. Muriel Tapo

37. Lemuel Erana

38. Lizlie Bautista

39. Myrna Naboye

40. Virginia Pagadut

41. Walter Dumaguing

42. Ramonita Nayahangan

43. Sylvestra Lalan

44. Winny Kimayong

45. Ponhed Caroline

46. Binwag Tomasa

47. Garma Catherine

48. Aniceto Daisylyn

49. Datong Magdalena

50. Marie Conchita Halaman

51. Nancy Nalunne

52. Mary Ann Domingo

53. Joel Lagmay

54. Joyce Mangalljab

55. Maria Elena Pugong

56. Rowena Fernandez

57. Linette Nahoyagan

58. Mary Hope Francisco

59. Remigia Bautista

60. Lilybeth Dela Cruz

61. Alfonso Buclay

 

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 23, 2019 at 10:00 PM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to Ivory

1. Elena Kilyawen

2. Christine Guyao

3. Mary Dang-ay

4. Alma Lyn Bimulac

5. Romeo Yogyog

6. Fides Pacwayan

7. Joy Belingon

8. Godeliva Aliguyon

9. Franklin Dango

10. Mary Cadil

11. Maricel Buya

12. Allan Cablinan

13. Emilyne Kidayan

14. Claire Kinakin

15. Shearyl Tuguinay

16. Sharolyn Buhong

17. Ginner Changgalan

18. Bayani Domingo

19. Allan Roxas

20. Gemma Talamayan

21. Kathleen Banatao

22. Xiomara Ordinario

23. Jocelyn Chocyagan

24. Gemma Saguibo

25. Heidi Prudenciano

26. Rubilyn Liguan

27. Delleah Tagayo

28. Miltrudes Dango

29. Olivia Sapla

30. Joy Belingo

31. Cldarine Hawihao (2)

32. Erick Sagun

33. Alfredo Pugong

34. Analiza Pakiwon

35. Adora Nasdoman

36. Nora Bangngo

37. Dexter Manuel

38. Kevin Bayawon

39. Nelson Bumidang (2)

40. Aileen Darunday (2)

41. Lydia Belingon

42. Louisa Acpal

43. Imelda Acpal

44. Romelia Tabucol

45. Linda Nipahoy

46. Joy Chaguna

47. Glory Pugong

48. Gumalingging Christian Shane

49. Siemon Dangilan Jr.

50. Kristine Ramirez

51. Winny Kimayong

52. Flordeliza Miguel

53. Edgar Kimayong

54. Edel Grace Kimayong

55. Liza Pagal

56. Jona marie Dumay

57. Marilyn Bingit

58. Rememdios Alindayo

59. Ofelia Bulong

60. Arsenio Ngayawon

61. Arsenio Guinyang

62. Divina Bulintao

63. Madonna Aclibon

64. Chiquita Cawal-o

65. Jenalyn Cumahling

66. Wilma Hiblao

67. Olivia Balinon

68. Marilyn tultog

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 16, 2019 at 4:25 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to Ivory, Form 06

1. William Bulayungan

2. James Nalunne

3. Evelyn Lubiton

4. Marter Tenino

5. Jovita Napiloy

6. Romeo Binwag

7. Vicky Salvador

8. Janet Hanape (3)

9. Adora Galap

10. Marcelina Cattoyog

11. Jayzelle Naron

12. Glenn Tayaban

13. Narisa Bahiwag

14. Allan Cablinan

15. Arlene Bumolyad

16. Rochelle Mambue

17. Gladys Acosta

18. Resurreccion Tayaban

19. Conrado Buccat

20. Hariet Hampuy

21. Leticia Buholon

22. Sally Lamag

23. Marielyn Guimbungan

24. Grace Balangto

25. Chloe Joyce Buyayo

26. Felomena Basilio

27. Jenelyn cumahling

28. Buyocan Karen

29. Cawal-o, Chiquita

30. Aclibon Madona

31. Ahuday, Flavia

32. William, Roy

33. Binumho, Genevieve

34. Dangayo, Juliet

35. Galap, Adora

36. Lonez, Sonia

37. Balowena, Sonia

38. Pacwayan, Fides

39. Bungac, Grace

40. Ballatong, Juliet

41. Tayaban, Marlon

42. Ngitit, Margarita

43. Glaridad Dogwe

44. Raquel Bongtiw3on

45. Lalaine Hangdaan

46. Josephine Hangdaan

47. Imelda Mangili

48. Melody Batoc

49. Pablo Biniahan

50. Chanwayan, Josephine

51. Natumbak, Belen

52. Pugong, Donnalyn

53. Hippog, Mariel Joyce

54. Kikigue, Helen

55. Madchiw, Mercy

56. Nasdoman, Runelita

57. Nasdoman Dnaiel

58. Bat-on, Margarita

59. Helen Ponchaohan

60. Jocelyn Dulappe

61. Evangeline Benohlan

62. Adora Nasoman

63. Lea Lag-oy

64. Veronica Locaben

65. Janet Pagtoyao

66. Johnny Dulnuan

67. Emilynbe Kidayan

68. Paulino Tadao

69. Marcela Pasigon

70. Novalyn Buhang

71. Bernadette Dominong

72. Myrna Iguan

73. Sunshine Pelagio

74. Hilda Kindao

75. Mary Jane Moog

76. Irene Galvez

77. Marcela Galnato

78. Mary Hope Francisco

79. Beverly Fanio

80. Mary Jane Copero

81. Victoria Adawe

82. Arien Madchiw

83. Flordaliza Tundagui

84. Reginina Diagnan

85. Remedios Alindayo

86. Desiree Catti

87. Benelyn To-ong

88. Mae Marie Lunag

89. Annabelle Gallman

90. Marichell Cuti

91. John Kimmayong

92. Raycel Jade Cay-uhen

93. Jenifer Hampuy

94. Angel Pable

95. Glaldys Acosta

96. Melani Humiwat

97. Benedick Danao

98. Shirlynna Butale

99. Grace Tegui-in

100. Donadel Mangili

101. Olivia Sapla

102. Delfin Allaga

103. Virginia Pagadut

104. Phylis Lunag

105. Shirley Ann Mahiwo

106. Clifford Tocgongna

107. Adoraline De Guzman

108. Emerita Gulayan

109. Rodelyn Bantule

110. Jovely Dinamling Nalunne Caroline

111. Ginner Changgalan

112. Virginia Badangayaon

113. Linda Pahigon

114. Lolita Belo

115. Francisca Manao

116. Cecilia Kitong

117. Joicy Bacali

118. Victor Aben

119. Elena Langdew

120. Magdalena Tacio

121. Amelyne Jessa Indopia

122. Casmelyn Naupo

123. Elma Lyne Labio

124. Imelda Acpal

125. Janice Eguilos

126. Paci8ta Nebre

127. Mercedes Cadelina

128. Leo Bartz Madangeng

129. Sharon Pundao

130. Maria De Guzman

131. Roselita Gumalinggting

132. Berly Daguio (2)

133. Melony Buway

134. Daisy Angowan

135. Doris Agbayani

136. Joyce Atluna

137. Rica Bakichang

138. Nancy Putang

139. Joy Chaguna

140. Modesta Putang

141. Kevin Glenn Bayawon

142. Kinky Cardona

143. Vilma Liza Palma

144. Glory Pugong

145. Shirly Guyguyon

146. Ricardo Alindayo

147. Evelyn Manghi

148. Alfonso Buclay\

149. Mary Grace Juan

150. Rubilyn Agbayani

151. Estrelita Pinkihan

152. Gladys Buya-ao

153. Magdalena Bimmao

154. Regina Dupingay

155. Faityh Bumidang

156. Ayeza Cabbigat

157. Teresita Aliguyon

158. Diana Gahinto

159. Angela Luis

160. Vilma Rosa Kinggingan

161. Miguel Tumucal

162. Jurinia Ba-awa

163. Merly Calya-en

164. Babylyn To-ong

165. Ma. Clara Dawis

166. Ramon Eblahan

167. Carmen Tapay Alma Bakakew

168. Glemarie Lindawan

169. Juanita Morales

170. Beverly Lim-ang

171. Joane Bumahit (2)

172. Al;ice Nayao

173. Bonifacio Dinagtuan

174. Jocelyn Chog-ap

175. Tul-o, Jeanette

 

176. Buhong, Jocelyn

177. Bangadon Agnes

178. Pugu-on, Mary

179. Balabag, Teresita

180. Goggangh Chona

181. Amejna Roceleen

182. Mabbin Editha

183. Giacao Concepcion

184. Fajardo Maureen

185. Balajo Ben

186. Natividad Juliet

187. Jessa Indopia

188. Guinhican Ellen Rose

189. Tiyang, Beatriz

190. Mahirngyan Lorna

191. Tayaban Daniel

192. Buccahan Gemma

193. Kiblasen Lydia

194. Haggibat Ruth Arlene

195. Calixto Rowena

196. Donmas Marylyn

197. Calumpit Jaychael

198. Piog Victoria

199. Kimmayong Winny

200. Len-ejna Ricky

201. Bondol Jennifer

202. Sapla Olivia

203. Bulayo Johny

204. Balajo Ben

205. Cacayuran Jaime

206. Pagal mary

207. Amawan Linda

208. Cumahling Jenelyn

209. Abella Julian

210. Buyocanb Karen

211. Cawal-o Chiquita

212. Camhit Cocepcion

213. Pasay-an Maribel

214. Biolangon Cindirella

215. Abad, Elivia

216. Chumalan Nemia

217. Figuracion Velvet

218. Tayaban Maria

219. Bidhong Charry

220. Bumanghat Devie

221. Mercedes Tayaban

222. Ni9baten Remedios

223. Wigan Marivel

224. Camhol Madeleine

225. Talango Renato

226. Balgonia Cecilia

227. Bahingawan Fely

228. Ugaldi Rudilynb

229. Baucas Cielo

230. Viloria Ronillo

231. Dipia-o Nelly

232. Bulahao Virginia

233. Bongtiwon Raquel

234. Piog Victoria

235. Khayad Rachel Longid Myleen

236. Banatao Kathleen

237. Aludos Dorothy

238. Buy-ag Vicenta

239. Ponhed Caroline

240. Banato Elbert

241. Dul;nuan Ester

242. Amejna Roceleen

243. Timmango Vanessa

244. Fontanilla Lorelei

245. Lindawan Chantal

246. Ventura Leticia

247. Dulnuan Elena

248. Bang-ud Fancie

249. Dulnuan Carol Ann

250. Bello, Lolita

251. Gad-icon, Junelyn

252. Ramil Juliet

253. Tadao Paulino

254. Pasigon Marcela

255. Cacliong Leonardo

256. Dulnuan Arnel

257. Daguio Beverly

258. Pugong Glory

259. Angowan Daisy Lucien

260. Ingo Naty

261. Gapuz Lucia

262. Olli Hilda

263. Bulayo Melanyu

264. Cabbigat Enevieve

265. Dulnuan Franklin

266. Ponhed Caroline

267. Amawan Maryjane

268. Bang-ayan Lalaine

269. Gullunan Erica

270. Marzo Rowena

271. Tuguinay Minerva

272. Tayaban, Francisco

273. Pugong Yolanda

274. Cumahling Alberto

275. Nginsayan Sarah

276. Handaan Napoleon

277. Pocdihon Veronica

278. Dulnuan Joyce Karen

279. Baawan Estrelita

280. Mendigoria Daisy

281. Vivian Buya

282. Nalula Rhodra Joy

283. Bacnog Moreno

284. Ebelan Silvestra

285. jBumahit Jerry

286. Binwag Romeo

287. Melecio Josseph

288. Polahon Anarose

289. Naron Jayzelle

290. Nalunne Nancy

291. Namingit Jovita

292. Guinid Junia

293. Pahalon Catherine

294. Dulawan Jane

295. Buhulon Leticia

296. Pagui-en Carlos

297. Fanio Marilyn

298. South Venus

299. Aquino Elsie

300. Gumalingging

301. Mangili Imelda

302. Bimohya Andrea

303. Alindayo Joseph

304. Delos Trinos Sarah Jane

305. Predro Analyn

306. Baui Teresita

307. Bat-on Jose

308. Bat-on Margarita

309. Gaddon Fidel

310. Tenenan Joyce

311. Bimahan Pablo

312. Gahate Minda

313. Benojlan Virginia

314. Pahigon Linda

315. Buy-g Vicenta

316. Kimayong Jovita

317. Balajo Ben

318. Licyag Imelda

319. Ballogan Jenelyn

320. Nayahangan, Ramonita

321. Liglig Nena

322. Wacoy Jason

323. Carino Mauro

324. Vicente Alma

325. Guinyang Arsenio

326. Antonio Beatriz

327. Antonio Amado

328. Naboye Myrna

329. Pahigon Linda

330. Dulappe Joscelyn

331. Dinamling Sharon

332. Pakiwon Analiza

333. Bangngo Noralin

334. Dummac Angelica

335. Nasdoman Adora

336. Guinobang Cecilia

337. Bimmoy Merna Elisa

338. Ordillo Lydia

339. Tultog Willy Herman

340. Tuguinay Alma

341. Yongoyong Arsenio

342. Raymundo

343. Bulahao Aracely

344. Buyuccan Melanie

345. Villaruz Lilybeth

346. Nayao Alice

347. Ognayon Elizabeth

348. Galap |Gemma

349. Danao Benedict

350. Balinon Antonio

351. Tayaban Magdalena

352. Chog-ap Jocelyn

353. Halupe Teresita

354. Batoc Elda

355. Lamag Mariano

356. Natuno Teresita

357. Pazziwatgan Damian

358. Prudenciano Analyn

359. Padchig Roy

360. Latuganh Eddicelyn

361. Santiago Menadro

362. Dulnuan Beverly

363. Bulayo Melany

364. Ognayon Elizabeth

365. Balinon Antonio

366. Pugong Ernesto

367. Villanueva Bernadette

368. Nanglegan Brigida

369. Dumawat Arnold

370. Cacliong Ronad

371. Viniegao Magdalena

372. Acpal Louisa

373. Gallangi Anthony

374. Bangeng Avelina

375. Tayaban Marlon

376. Ahigon Linda

377. Anita Eden Grace

378. Lumayna Jeana

379. Cadil Mary

380. Illag Venancio

381. Dango Franklin

382. Dulnuan Julia

383. Hoggang Geny

384. Limangan Teresita

385. Pahalong Therine

386. Kidayan Emilyn

387. Acosta Gladys

388. Cay-uhen Racel Jade

389. Humiwat Melani

390. Dango Juliet

391. Buccat Conrado

392. Luglug Sherwin

393. Hampuy Hariet

394. Dulnuan Claire

395. Dulnuan Diosdado

396. Ramos Carol

397. Takinan Shaila

398. Maeng Cecilia

399. Ag-agiw, Jovelyn

400. Butic Jessibel

401. Bulosan Renato

402. Namigit Jamezel

403. Guinid Melvin Lloyd George

404. Saranillas Jennifer

405. Mallong Meashel

406. Ayoc Dominga

407. Binwag Natividad

408. Chinaman Sanny

409. Manuel Christina

410. Binbinon Emerita

411. Baniton Johny Jr.

412. Dawagan Menchu

413. Luzon Resty

414. Bulan Violeta

415. Prudenciano Armida

416. Pinkihan Estrelita

417. Culimay Lydia

418. Agbayani Rubilyn

419. Pazziwagan Grace

420. Valones Lucia

421. Valdes Leticia

422. Buya-ao Gladys

423. Dumangeng Debbie

424. Hogyawon Amiga

425. Acangan Ruthina

426. Habawel Aimee (2)

427. Ventura Leticia

428. Pinkihand Rocky Jill

429. Puyah Ronalyn

430. Gallangi Anthony

431. Buyuccan Vicente

432. Namingit Jamezel

433. Buyuccan Vicente

434. Binwag Clarence

435. Roldan Rebecca

436. Guazon Concepcion

437. Puguon Alvidad

438. Bil-agon Marcos Jr.

439. Bognadon Marcelina

440. Daguio Beverly

441. Bantule Rodelyn

442. Buway Meony

443. Tadao Paulino

444. Pasigon Marcela

445. Bodah JHoel

446. Pullig Beatriz

447. Biniahan Edmong

448. Amboy Rogelio

449. Pitan Elma

450. Gomultin Richard

451. Dupingay Jocelyn

452. Halbino Rebecca

453. Gu9inobang Cecilia

454. Tundagui Evelyn

455. Dangatang Caridad

456. Dinamling Sharon

457. Kimayong Jovita

458. Nayao Alice

459. Agbyani Doris

460. Halupe TYeresita

461. Mora Alma

462. Sarmiento Agelito

463. Dulawan Jason

464. Herania Juliet

465. Lindawan Chantal

466. Viloria Emilia

467. Alindayo Richelle

468. Ganigan Sharon

469. Chu8malan Elena

470. Baawa Myrna

471. Angiwan Louis Jr.

472. Luz Robles

473. Daday Lucian 1-16, 2019

474. Delfin Allagan

475. Shela Umadchib

476. Daniel Nasdoman

477. Pablo Biniahan (3)

478. Arien Madchib

479. Salcedo Pajado

480. Maricel Hinadac

481. Herminia Dulnuan

482. Virginia bulahao

483. Grace Nabehet

484. Rhodora nalula

485. Jeana Gahid

486. Mico Caroline

487. Dulnuan Romeo

488. Dinamling Sharon

489. Pahigon Linda

490. Dulnnoan Margarette

491. Pugu-on flroencio

492. Gulgulway Rosemarie

493. Duymawat Arnold

494. Hoggang Armelyne

495. Aben Victor

496. Tenenan Marilou

497. Takinan Shaila

498. Blasi Reynette

499. Bunolna Elpidio

500. Tayaban Rachel

501. Gumay

 

Final RQA SY 2018-2019

Posted by July on January 8, 2019 at 8:35 PM Comments comments (0)
Just wanna ask po about sa final rqa for SY 2018-2019. Thanks in advance???

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on January 8, 2019 at 6:30 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to mdm. Ivory

1. Tayaban Glenn

2. Gapad Carina

3. Kitong  Mary Jane

4. Dulnuan Francisca

Gonzales Sabina

Pambid Marie

Pugong Mary

Bahatan Margie

Guinsima Mary

Eblahan Devina

Ngaya-an Quenylin

Natuyag Juanita

Attaban Herminia

Cayat Olivia

Calyaen Fenelyn

Bokiagon Irene

Chaguna Ranidon

Tadao Laila

Boghong Leonardo

Boboban Flrina

Villaruz Lilibeth

BRuno Shirley

Hampuy Hariet

Datong Magdalena

Batoc Melody

Fajardo Maureen

Gulgulway Rosemarie

Hiblawan Lily

Darunday, Aileen

Mannig Jimmy

Novelio Dumingyay

Victoria Dulawan

Norie Ann Tayaban

Ramelyn Dumahin

Grace Tegui-in

Myrna Bittaol

Concepcion Dapnee

Fajardo Marueen

Bumanghat Mariel

Cayong Menalyn

Dang-ay Mary

Dugyon Irene

Bumnghat Devie

Duhalngon Rachelle

Mangili Donadel

Wigan teresita

Dominong Grace

Pinkihan Richard

Catama Anie

Bahatan Richard

Pagadut Novely

Binwag tomasa

Amboy Rogelio

Dumapi Robert

Habbiling Irene

Allaga Delfin  Jr. 

Janice Alma Kimayong

Madiwo Florentina

Hanggoy Theresa

Humiwat Myrna

Cabbab Anthony

Quyiros Naty

Puguon Eunice Ann

Dugyon Norby

Viloria Dominga

Lonez Sonia

Umingle Rovelyn

Guevrra Monaliza

Puguon Mary

Lunag Dominga

Junita Bahiwag

Grace Toribio

Cecilia Reboca

Rosalina Dalluyon

Lydia Ordillo (2)

evangeline Benohlan

Alice Nayao

Ben Balajo

Rosa Llibdan

Nena Liglig

Lemuel Erania

Hanseline Binwag

Helen Hangdaan

Alfonso Buclay

Jurina Ba-awa

Rhodora Bacuyag

Rolana Valones

Analyn Balaquit

Marlon Tayaban

Rosemarie Serranop

Mary Allaga

Rudy Allaga

Sheryl Marie

Rebecca Guinobang

Geralda Dulnuan

Maylyn Lamag

Sobni Paligan

Mariano Lamag

Josph Dulawan

Josephine Naboye

Dominga Ancheta

Vivienne Lacaona

Fleurdeliza Tegui-in

Jovelyn Dinamling

Joseph Melecio

Rolao Bunolna

Veamora Tayaban

John Vincet

Nawew John Vincent

Rosa Bahiwag

Joe Michael Catti

Notehrlo Batoc

Jeanett Joy Garcia

Shaila Takinan

Vicente Buyuccan

Efiginia In-uyay

Johnny Bulayo

Teresa Aliguyon

Linda Binwag

Ireneo Napadao

Romeo Dulnuan

Rhodora Nalula

Fafel Basilio

Judith Go-haod

Benita Dulnuan (2)

Virginia Mahiwo

Esther Biniahan

Andres Dulnuan

Aize Tayaban

Shearyl Tuguinay

Venancio Illag

Magdalena Bimmao

Imelda Acpal

Estela Bimmao

Bernadeth Balawag

Olivia Maguiwe

Jocelyn Bahatan

Mailyn Dilagan

Oscar Buhulon (2)

Rosana Amando

Melanie Carino

Richard Ramirez

Teresita Miguel

Oscar Buhulon

Jovely tayaban

Joyc Dullao

Elveys Biwag

Alice Nayao

Jessicca Mauricio

Sarah Jane Delos Trinos

Rebvecca Addon

Sharon Ganigan

Jessibel Hampuy

Jennifer Bulayungan (2)

Bernadette Dominong 

Maria Baskial

Roceleen Amejna

Teresita Miguel

Jacqueline Lunag

Joseph Alindayo

Richard Butale

Meashel Mallong

Fernally Buyayo0

Janeline Abella

Heide Prudenciano

Rebecca Halbino

Virginia Boling

Nyrna Bittaol

Eva ladaona

Remedios Alindayo

\Ognayon Leticia

Hinadac Maricel

Nalunne James

Teresita Baui

Sarah Jane Delos Trinos

Daniel Tayaban (3)

Lorelie Fontanilla

Laila Tadao

Corazon Pablo

Helen Rose Omela 

Rosebella Buya-ao

Ramel Vicent

Melany Bulayo

Maureen Fajardo

Jennifer Benlingan

Sylvester Lalan

Jovita Valdez

Joan Gopeng

Fernally Buyayo

Joyce Karen Dulnuan

Brazilia Pangoyna

Lorina Malihod

Alma Andres

Joyce Dullao

Aida Malanta

Manuel Nagnot

Dominga Ayoc

Sivestra Ebelan 




Itinerary of Travel

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 4:20 AM Comments comments (0)

Travel Orders/ITIn of School Heads 12.14.18

1. Lydia Magatolmi ITIN/TO

2. Nolly Balallo

3. Fatima Bunnol

4. Myrna Bittaol – ITIn

5. Jerry Quihao

6. Daisybelle Dulawan

7. Arsenio Guinyang

8. Juliet Ballatong

9. Marcelina Cattoyog

10. Jocelyn Buyagao

11. Beatriz Anbtonio

12. Rosebella Buya-ao

13. Luz Robles

14. Aurelia Ballitoc

15. Magdalena Lohan

16. Jenely Ballogan

17. Ariston Alindayo

18. Amelia Buyaccan

19. Eden Grace Anito

20. Marilou Tenenan

21. Lilia Bayawon

22. Kharine Hawihao

23. Estella Aliguyon

24. Joseph Dulawan

25. Veronical Ngipol

26. Amelia Buyuccan

27. Jovita Kimayong

28. Cecilia Maeng

29. Marcelina Cattoyog

30. Joel Lagmay

31. Rubilyn Agbayani

32. Julie Mahener

33. Edita Bumahit

34. Julie Bumidang

35. Ariston Alindayo

36. Eunice Ann Puguon

37. Arsenio guinyang

38. Emma Tayaban

39. Arsenio Manoddom

40. Arsenio Yongoyong

41. Richard Butale

42. Lorina Malihod

43. Vicente Buyuccan

44. Amado Antonio

45. Nolly Balallo

46. Dominga Ayoc

47. Catherine Pahalon

48. Ronie Dela Cruz

49. Cecilia Maeng

50. Conrado Buccat

51. Ramonita Nayahangan

52. Uliet Ballatong

53. Napoleon Hangdaan

54. Mary Mavis Tuguinay

55. Nolly Balallo

56. Amelia Buyuccan

57. |Conrado Buccat

58. Teresit Ngayaan

59. Gemma Galap

60. Alma Lyn Bumilac

61. Silvestra M. Ebelan

62. Lucian Daday

63. Daniel Tayaban

64. Janely Bimoy

65. Kevin Kibad

66. Claribel Habiling

67. Natividad Binwag

68. Alfredo Pugong

69. Regina Dulnuan

70. Fidel Gaddon

71. Miller aniceto

72. Ruben Acoba

As of dec. 6

 

Study Permit 2ns Sem. 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 3:40 AM Comments comments (0)

Study Permit

1. Lucio Gallunan

2. Jovita Baucas

3. Ferdelyn Camas

4. Mary Joy buyacco

5. Rebecca Guinobang

6. Jazzy Tuguinayu

7. Hedy Chigway

8. Trending Silao

9. Jemalyn Ramon

10. Marivic Tumitit

11. Herminia Pinkihan

12. Jennifer Hampuy

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 3:30 AM Comments comments (0)

Form 06 dated 12/14/18

1. Melanta Aida

2. Cabbigat Ayeza

3. Eban Nancy

4. Bongtiwon Raquel

5. Licyayo Joseph

6. Madiwo Pacita

7. William Roy

8. Ballatong Francisco

9. Cay-uhen Raycel Jade

10. Luis Mildred

11. Pinkihan Herminia

12. Kikigue Benedict

13. Apiit Juliet

14. Balog Joda

15. Lamag mariano

16. Bunnol Fatima

17. Bittaol Myrna

18. Cariazo Marjorie

19. Joyce Karen

20. Humiwat Eunice

21. Miguel Flordeliza

22. Wigan Teresita

23. Dominga Grace

24. Dugyon Irene

25. Duhalngon Rachelle

26. Amawan Benita

27. Balallo Nolly

28. Cablinan Allan

29. Liwongan Julie

 

Pertinent Papers for Appt./payment

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 3:15 AM Comments comments (0)

Pertinent Papers for Subs/ERF

1. Anabel Gumanga for chain Promo

2. Analiza Vega for Substitute

3. Analiza Vega for Payment

4. Richelle Ibasco for pay of subst.

5. Zenaida Ligligon for Payment for promo

 

Reinstatement to Duty

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 3:05 AM Comments comments (0)

Reinstatement to Duty

1. Imelda Dugninon

2. Javier Buccahan

3. Purita Adamme

 

DTR of SH

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 3:00 AM Comments comments (0)

DTR of SH

1. Ricardo Alindayo

2. Benita Amawan

3. Lourdes Bilowan

4. Anthony Gallangi

 

Study Permit 2nd Sem. 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 2:40 AM Comments comments (0)

Study Permit

1. Genaette Garcia

2. Racquel Bongtiwon

3. Pinky Banayan

4. Jil Pullig


 

 

Provident Loan of shirley Humwiat

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 2:35 AM Comments comments (0)

Forwarded to Madam Shirley G. 

Report on Environment Awareness Month

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 2:30 AM Comments comments (0)

Report on Environment Awareness Month

1. Ubuag ES

2. Mabanutan ES

3. Pitawan ES

 

Itinerary of Travel

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 2:15 AM Comments comments (0)

ITIN of Teachers & Employees

1. Angie Duylawan

2. Gladys Jemines (2)

3. Ms. Tuguinay

4. Fatima G. Bunnol

5. Josefa Sison (2)

6. Ruth Arlene Haggibat

7. Fabiola Guiniling (2)

8. Fabriel Diplat

9. Nene

10. Miller Aniceto (2)

11. Luz Robles

12. Belina Bandiwan

13. Patricio Palungya

14. Imelda Licyag

 

Study Permit 2nd Sem. 2018

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 14, 2018 at 1:55 AM Comments comments (0)

Study Permit 12/14/18

1. Jan Jake Cumaldi

2. Cristine Sixto

3. Esther Laya

4. Marieta Pumihic

5. Jerry Pugong

6. Rosemarie Gulguluway

7. Cecilia Kitong

8. Melani N. Buyuccan

 

Form 06 of DepEd Employees

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 13, 2018 at 7:45 PM Comments comments (0)

Form 06 dated 12/14/2018

1. Leipoldo Ananayo

2. Eleonor Dulnuan

3. Pedro Nibaten

4. John Yogyog

5. Rhodora Nalula

6. Evangeline Tayuaban

7. Marcelina Puguon

8. Anabel Guimanga

9. Vanessa Timmango

10. Joan Bachine

11. Herminia Pinkihan

12. Nida Cariaga (2)

13. Estrelita Bulahao

14. Grace bungac

15. Gladys Acosta

16. Diana Gahinto

17. Pablo Biniahan (2)

18. Belen Natumbak

19. Rita Padilla

20. Lydia Gano

21. Edita Bumahit – ret.

22. Sanny Banglayan

23. Anthony Uchayan

24. Eblahan Ramon

25. Bongalon Christine

26. Luis Mildred

27. Aydinan Helen

28. Puguon Mary

29. Narciso Janet

30. Mang-osan Jonalyn

31. Tayaban Glenn

32. Polahon Novelyn

33. Pablo Corazon-ret

34. Puguon Florencio

 

 

Pertinent Papers for Appt.

Posted by Receiving Officer on December 13, 2018 at 4:45 AM Comments comments (0)

Pertinent Papers for Subs. Appt. for Assessment

1. Abigail Bang-ochan for subst.

2. Aurora Bayaona for Appointment

3. Lydia Wacquiyan

4. Rachel Abugan

5. Felina Pulido ERF

6. Neomi Dinamling

7. Jemma Cabudol

8. Christina Timmaot

9. Carmen Pnhalban for ERF

10. Jolanda Gano for ERF

11. Mayfloor Lingdis for ERF

12. Richard Felipe – ERF

13. Jonelyn Gabbac – ERF

14. Jovelyn Hawihao ERF

15. Analiza G. Diaz for Payment

16. Abegail Sagun for Subs.

17. Judith Goha-od

18. Delleah A. Tagayo

19. Sharolyn Buhong

20. Eddie Bert Paco

21. Joyce Mangabat

22. Rosalina Lammagan for payment

23. Febe Ngennay for Subs.

24. Elibia L. Limmingdia ERF

25. Brenda Longatan for ERF

26. Flavia Ahuday for payment for promo

27. Dorothy Joy guimpatan -= Subst.

28. Emily Bumanghat 3 folder

29. Joy Ballogan for Ass.

30. Amalynb Balachawe for Ass

31. Norie Ann Tayaban for Ass

32. Juliana Damuggo for Ass

33. John Kimayong for Ass

34. Yolanda Dumapi for Ass

35. Antony Wayne Cabbab for Ass.

36. Minerva Teresa Tuguinay ERF

37. Vida Cablin ERF

38. Myrna Galotia ERF

39. Gloria Nabad-ao for T1

40. Januabelle Paniyo for Payments to Elno

41. Julie Binuhe for subst.

42. Olivia guman

43. Ronie Dela Crus

44. Alona Hinom Manuel

45. Hazel Grace Dulnuan

46. Sheryl Juguiad for Subst.

47. Ernesto Bistol for ADAS III apt.

48. Reachel Abugan for Subs.

49. Michelle Tandas for ERF

 

 

 


Rss_feed

google-site-verification: googlee8f90c21f4a28395.html